Tram A1.244

Currently running on route 12 towards St Kilda Fitzroy St.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 3 William St, Melbourne: 5:09pm (1 minutes)

Stop 1 Southern Cross Station, Spencer Street, Melbourne: 5:11pm (3 minutes)

Stop 124 Batman Park - Flinders St, Melbourne: 5:13pm (5 minutes)

Stop 124A Casino/MCEC, Southbank: 5:14pm (6 minutes)

Stop 126 City Rd, South Melbourne: 5:16pm (8 minutes)

Stop 127 York St, South Melbourne: 5:17pm (9 minutes)

Stop 128 Dorcas St, South Melbourne: 5:19pm (11 minutes)

Stop 129 Park St, South Melbourne: 5:20pm (12 minutes)

Stop 130 Albert Rd, South Melbourne: 5:22pm (14 minutes)

Stop 131 Melbourne Sports & Aquatic Centre, Albert Park: 5:23pm (15 minutes)

Stop 132 Canterbury Rd & Albert Road Dr, Albert Park: 5:24pm (16 minutes)

Stop 133 Canterbury Rd, Middle Park: 5:25pm (17 minutes)

Stop 134 Carter St, Middle Park: 5:25pm (17 minutes)

Stop 135 Richardson St, Middle Park: 5:26pm (18 minutes)

Stop 136 Danks St, Middle Park: 5:27pm (19 minutes)

Stop 137 Harold St, Middle Park: 5:28pm (20 minutes)

Stop 138 Armstrong St, Middle Park: 5:29pm (21 minutes)

Stop 139 Langridge St, Middle Park: 5:30pm (22 minutes)

Stop 140 Fraser St, Middle Park: 5:30pm (22 minutes)

Stop 141 Cowderoy St, St Kilda West: 5:31pm (23 minutes)

Stop 142 Mary St, St Kilda West: 5:32pm (24 minutes)

Stop 143 Fitzroy St, St Kilda: 5:33pm (25 minutes)

Home