Tram Z3.230

Currently running on route 82 towards Footscray.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 32 Moonee Ponds Junction, Moonee Ponds: 6:19pm (0 minutes)

Stop 33 Chaucer St, Moonee Ponds: 6:21pm (2 minutes)

Stop 34 Ascot Vale Rd, Moonee Ponds: 6:21pm (2 minutes)

Stop 35 Moore St, Moonee Ponds: 6:22pm (3 minutes)

Stop 37 Union Rd, Moonee Ponds: 6:23pm (4 minutes)

Stop 38 Ferguson St, Moonee Ponds: 6:24pm (5 minutes)

Stop 39 Bowen St, Moonee Ponds: 6:25pm (6 minutes)

Stop 40 Epsom Rd, Moonee Ponds: 6:25pm (6 minutes)

Stop 41 Maribyrnong Park, Moonee Ponds: 6:26pm (7 minutes)

Stop 42 Clyde St, Maribyrnong: 6:27pm (8 minutes)

Stop 43 Van Ness Ave, Maribyrnong: 6:27pm (8 minutes)

Stop 44 Warrs Rd, Maribyrnong: 6:28pm (9 minutes)

Stop 45 Randall St, Maribyrnong: 6:29pm (10 minutes)

Stop 46 Rosamond Rd, Maribyrnong: 6:29pm (10 minutes)

Stop 48 Raleigh Rd, Maribyrnong: 6:30pm (11 minutes)

Stop 49 Waterford Ave, Maribyrnong: 6:32pm (13 minutes)

Stop 50 Williamson Rd, Maribyrnong: 6:32pm (13 minutes)

Stop 51 Highpoint Shopping Centre, Maribyrnong: 6:34pm (15 minutes)

Stop 52 River St, Maribyrnong: 6:35pm (16 minutes)

Stop 53 Maribyrnong Secondary College, Maribyrnong: 6:35pm (16 minutes)

Stop 54 Gordon St, Maribyrnong: 6:36pm (17 minutes)

Stop 55 Lyric St & Gordon St, Maribyrnong: 6:37pm (18 minutes)

Stop 56 Edgewater Blvd, Maribyrnong: 6:38pm (19 minutes)

Stop 57 Titch St, Footscray: 6:39pm (20 minutes)

Stop 58 Ballarat Rd, Footscray: 6:40pm (21 minutes)

Stop 59 Droop St, Footscray: 6:42pm (23 minutes)

Stop 60 Tiernan St, Footscray: 6:43pm (24 minutes)

Stop 61 Geelong Rd, Footscray: 6:44pm (25 minutes)

Stop 62 Nicholson St, Footscray: 6:46pm (27 minutes)

Stop 63 Footscray Market, Footscray: 6:46pm (27 minutes)

Stop 64 Irving St, Footscray: 6:47pm (28 minutes)

Home