Tram Z3.226

Currently running on route 57 towards Flinders Street Station.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 26 Newmarket Station & Racecourse Rd, Flemington: 6:21pm (0 minutes)

Stop 25 Wellington St, Flemington: 6:22pm (0 minutes)

Stop 24 Victoria St, Flemington: 6:23pm (1 minutes)

Stop 23 Stubbs St, Flemington: 6:24pm (2 minutes)

Stop 22 Boundary Rd, North Melbourne: 6:25pm (3 minutes)

Stop 20 Melrose St, North Melbourne: 6:26pm (4 minutes)

Stop 19 Abbotsford St Interchange, North Melbourne: 6:28pm (6 minutes)

Stop 17 Molesworth St, North Melbourne: 6:29pm (7 minutes)

Stop 16 Haines St, North Melbourne: 6:30pm (8 minutes)

Stop 15 Arden St, North Melbourne: 6:31pm (9 minutes)

Stop 14 Queensberry St, North Melbourne: 6:32pm (10 minutes)

Stop 13 Curzon St, North Melbourne: 6:33pm (11 minutes)

Stop 12 North Melbourne Town Hall & Errol St, North Melbourne: 6:34pm (12 minutes)

Stop 11 Victoria St, North Melbourne: 6:35pm (13 minutes)

Stop 10 Chetwynd St, Melbourne: 6:36pm (14 minutes)

Stop 9 Howard St, Melbourne: 6:37pm (15 minutes)

Stop 8 Peel St, Melbourne: 6:39pm (17 minutes)

Stop 7 Queen Victoria Market, Melbourne: 6:40pm (18 minutes)

Stop 5 Melbourne Central Station, Melbourne: 6:42pm (20 minutes)

Stop 3 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 6:44pm (22 minutes)

Stop 2 Collins St, Melbourne: 6:46pm (24 minutes)

Stop 1 Flinders Street Station, Melbourne: 6:47pm (25 minutes)

Home