Tram B2.2128

Currently running on route 6 towards Moreland.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 112 Elgin St, Carlton: 7:47pm (1 minutes)

Stop 113 Lytton St, Carlton: 7:48pm (2 minutes)

Stop 114 Princes, Carlton North: 7:49pm (3 minutes)

Stop 115 Melbourne Cemetery, Carlton North: 7:50pm (4 minutes)

Stop 116 Fenwick St, Carlton North: 7:50pm (4 minutes)

Stop 117 Richardson St, Carlton North: 7:51pm (5 minutes)

Stop 118 Pigdon St, Carlton North: 7:52pm (6 minutes)

Stop 120 Brunswick Rd, Brunswick East: 7:53pm (7 minutes)

Stop 121 Weston St, Brunswick East: 7:54pm (8 minutes)

Stop 122 Glenlyon Rd, Brunswick East: 7:55pm (9 minutes)

Stop 123 Albert St, Brunswick East: 7:56pm (10 minutes)

Stop 124 Victoria St, Brunswick East: 7:57pm (11 minutes)

Stop 125 Blyth St, Brunswick East: 7:57pm (11 minutes)

Stop 126 Stewart St, Brunswick East: 7:58pm (12 minutes)

Stop 127 Albion St, Brunswick East: 7:59pm (13 minutes)

Stop 128 Mitchell St, Brunswick East: 8:00pm (14 minutes)

Stop 129 Moreland Rd, Brunswick East: 8:01pm (15 minutes)

Stop 130 Barrow St, Coburg: 8:02pm (16 minutes)

Stop 131 De Carle St, Coburg: 8:03pm (17 minutes)

Stop 132 Sydney Rd, Coburg: 8:03pm (17 minutes)

Stop 133 Moreland Station, Coburg: 8:05pm (19 minutes)

Home