Tram B2.2128

Currently running on route 1 towards Sth Melb Beach.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 3 Lincoln Square, Carlton: 10:42pm (0 minutes)

Stop 4 Queensberry St, Carlton: 10:44pm (2 minutes)

Stop 7 RMIT University, Melbourne: 10:46pm (4 minutes)

Stop 8 Melbourne Central Station, Melbourne: 10:48pm (6 minutes)

Stop 10 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 10:51pm (9 minutes)

Stop 11 Collins St & Swanston St, Melbourne: 10:53pm (11 minutes)

Stop 13 Flinders Street Station, Melbourne: 10:54pm (12 minutes)

Stop 14 Arts Precinct, Southbank: 10:55pm (13 minutes)

Stop 17 Sturt St, Southbank: 10:57pm (15 minutes)

Stop 18 Grant St, Southbank: 10:58pm (16 minutes)

Stop 19 Miles St, Southbank: 10:59pm (17 minutes)

Stop 20 Kings Way, South Melbourne: 11:00pm (18 minutes)

Stop , : 11:01pm (19 minutes)

Stop 23 Moray St, South Melbourne: 11:01pm (19 minutes)

Stop 24 Clarendon St, South Melbourne: 11:02pm (20 minutes)

Stop 25 Cecil St, South Melbourne: 11:03pm (21 minutes)

Stop 26 Ferrars St, South Melbourne: 11:03pm (21 minutes)

Stop 27 Montague St, Albert Park: 11:04pm (22 minutes)

Stop 28 Bridport St, Albert Park: 11:05pm (23 minutes)

Stop 29 Cardigan St & Montague St, Albert Park: 11:06pm (24 minutes)

Stop 30 Richardson St, Albert Park: 11:07pm (25 minutes)

Stop 31 Graham St & Victoria Ave, Albert Park: 11:07pm (25 minutes)

Stop 32 Beaconsfield Pde, Albert Park: 11:08pm (26 minutes)

Home