Tram B2.2122

Currently running on route 1 towards Sth Melb Beach.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 14 Arts Precinct, Southbank: 9:17pm (0 minutes)

Stop 17 Sturt St, Southbank: 9:19pm (2 minutes)

Stop 18 Grant St, Southbank: 9:20pm (3 minutes)

Stop 19 Miles St, Southbank: 9:21pm (4 minutes)

Stop 20 Kings Way, South Melbourne: 9:22pm (5 minutes)

Stop 23 Moray St, South Melbourne: 9:23pm (6 minutes)

Stop 24 Clarendon St, South Melbourne: 9:24pm (7 minutes)

Stop 25 Cecil St, South Melbourne: 9:25pm (8 minutes)

Stop 26 Ferrars St, South Melbourne: 9:25pm (8 minutes)

Stop 27 Montague St, Albert Park: 9:26pm (9 minutes)

Stop 28 Bridport St, Albert Park: 9:27pm (10 minutes)

Stop 29 Cardigan St & Montague St, Albert Park: 9:28pm (11 minutes)

Stop 30 Richardson St, Albert Park: 9:29pm (12 minutes)

Stop 31 Graham St & Victoria Ave, Albert Park: 9:29pm (12 minutes)

Stop 32 Beaconsfield Pde, Albert Park: 9:30pm (13 minutes)

Home