Tram B2.2105

Currently running on route 58 towards Royal Children’s Hospital.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 7 Flagstaff Station, Melbourne: 10:55pm (0 minutes)

Stop 9 Queen Victoria Market, Melbourne: 10:58pm (2 minutes)

Stop 10 Victoria St, Melbourne: 10:59pm (3 minutes)

Stop 11 Queensberry St, Melbourne: 11:00pm (4 minutes)

Stop 12 Flemington Rd, Melbourne: 11:01pm (5 minutes)

Stop 14 Royal Melbourne Hospital, Parkville: 11:02pm (6 minutes)

Stop 15 Murphy St, Parkville: 11:03pm (7 minutes)

Stop 19 Royal Children’s Hospital, Parkville: 11:05pm (9 minutes)

Home