Tram B2.2091

Currently running on route 64 towards Melbourne University.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 14 Arts Precinct, Southbank: 9:10pm (1 minutes)

Stop 13 Flinders Street Station, Melbourne: 9:12pm (3 minutes)

Stop 11 Collins St & Swanston St, Melbourne: 9:13pm (4 minutes)

Stop 10 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 9:15pm (6 minutes)

Stop 8 Melbourne Central Station, Melbourne: 9:17pm (8 minutes)

Stop 7 RMIT University, Melbourne: 9:19pm (10 minutes)

Stop 4 Queensberry St, Carlton: 9:20pm (11 minutes)

Stop 3 Lincoln Square, Carlton: 9:21pm (12 minutes)

Stop 1 Melbourne University, Carlton: 9:23pm (14 minutes)

Home