Tram B2.2090

Currently running on route 59 towards Flinders Street Station.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 15 Murphy St & Flemington Rd, Parkville: 11:15am (1 minutes)

Stop 14 Royal Melbourne Hospital, Parkville: 11:16am (2 minutes)

Stop 9 Haymarket, Melbourne: 11:17am (3 minutes)

Stop 7 Queen Victoria Market, Melbourne: 11:20am (6 minutes)

Stop 5 Melbourne Central Station, Melbourne: 11:22am (8 minutes)

Stop 3 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 11:24am (10 minutes)

Stop 2 Collins St, Melbourne: 11:26am (12 minutes)

Stop 1 Flinders Street Station, Melbourne: 11:27am (13 minutes)

Home