Tram B2.2063

Currently running on route 67 towards Melbourne University.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 17 Grant St - Police Memorial, Southbank: 10:06pm (2 minutes)

Stop 14 Arts Precinct, Southbank: 10:07pm (3 minutes)

Stop 13 Flinders Street Station, Melbourne: 10:09pm (5 minutes)

Stop 11 Collins St & Swanston St, Melbourne: 10:10pm (6 minutes)

Stop 10 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 10:12pm (8 minutes)

Stop 8 Melbourne Central Station, Melbourne: 10:14pm (10 minutes)

Stop 7 RMIT University, Melbourne: 10:16pm (12 minutes)

Stop 4 Queensberry St, Carlton: 10:17pm (13 minutes)

Stop 3 Lincoln Square, Carlton: 10:18pm (14 minutes)

Stop 1 Melbourne University, Carlton: 10:20pm (16 minutes)

Home