Tram B2.2063

Currently running on route 3 towards East Malvern.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 35 Carlisle St, St Kilda: 7:45pm (0 minutes)

Stop 36 St Kilda Town Hall, Balaclava: 7:46pm (1 minutes)

Stop 37 Chapel St, Balaclava: 7:47pm (2 minutes)

Stop 38 Balaclava Station, Balaclava: 7:48pm (3 minutes)

Stop 39 Orange Gr, Balaclava: 7:49pm (4 minutes)

Stop 40 Hotham St, Balaclava: 7:50pm (5 minutes)

Stop 41 Empress Rd, Caulfield North: 7:51pm (6 minutes)

Stop 42 Sidwell Ave, Caulfield North: 7:52pm (7 minutes)

Stop 43 Orrong Rd, Caulfield North: 7:52pm (7 minutes)

Stop 44 Ontario St, Caulfield North: 7:53pm (8 minutes)

Stop 45 Kent Gr & Balaclava Rd, Caulfield North: 7:53pm (8 minutes)

Stop 46 Kooyong Rd, Caulfield North: 7:54pm (9 minutes)

Stop 47 Elmhurst Rd, Caulfield North: 7:54pm (9 minutes)

Stop 51 Hawthorn Rd, Caulfield North: 7:55pm (10 minutes)

Stop 52 Caulfield Park Bowling Club, Caulfield North: 7:55pm (10 minutes)

Stop 53 Caulfield Park, Caulfield North: 7:56pm (11 minutes)

Stop 54 Kambrook Rd, Caulfield North: 7:57pm (12 minutes)

Stop 55 Normanby Rd, Caulfield North: 7:57pm (12 minutes)

Stop 56 Caulfield Racecourse, Caulfield North: 7:58pm (13 minutes)

Stop 57 Caulfield Station, Caulfield North: 7:59pm (14 minutes)

Stop 58 Dandenong Rd, Caulfield North: 7:59pm (14 minutes)

Stop 59 Dandenong Rd, Malvern East: 8:00pm (15 minutes)

Stop 60 Burke Rd, Malvern East: 8:01pm (16 minutes)

Stop 61 Tennyson St, Malvern East: 8:02pm (17 minutes)

Stop 62 The Avenue, Malvern East: 8:03pm (18 minutes)

Stop 63 Oak Gr & Waverley Rd, Malvern East: 8:03pm (18 minutes)

Stop 64 Darling Rd & Waverley Rd, Malvern East: 8:04pm (19 minutes)

Home