Tram B2.2062

Currently running on route 3 towards Melbourne University.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 13 Flinders Street Station, Melbourne: 5:16pm (0 minutes)

Stop 11 Collins St & Swanston St, Melbourne: 5:18pm (2 minutes)

Stop 10 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 5:20pm (4 minutes)

Stop 8 Melbourne Central Station, Melbourne: 5:23pm (7 minutes)

Stop 7 RMIT University, Melbourne: 5:25pm (9 minutes)

Stop 4 Queensberry St, Carlton: 5:27pm (11 minutes)

Stop 3 Lincoln Square, Carlton: 5:28pm (12 minutes)

Stop 1 Melbourne University, Carlton: 5:30pm (14 minutes)

Home