Tram Z3.206

Currently running on route 3 towards East Malvern.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 25 Commercial Rd, Melbourne: 9:26pm (0 minutes)

Stop 26 Moubray St, Melbourne: 9:27pm (1 minutes)

Stop 27 High St, Melbourne: 9:28pm (2 minutes)

Stop 29 Union St, Melbourne: 9:29pm (3 minutes)

Stop 30 St Kilda Junction, St Kilda: 9:30pm (4 minutes)

Stop 31 Barkly St, St Kilda: 9:32pm (6 minutes)

Stop 32 Alma Rd, St Kilda: 9:33pm (7 minutes)

Stop 33 Argyle St, St Kilda: 9:33pm (7 minutes)

Stop 34 Inkerman St, St Kilda: 9:34pm (8 minutes)

Stop 35 Carlisle St, St Kilda: 9:35pm (9 minutes)

Stop 36 St Kilda Town Hall, Balaclava: 9:36pm (10 minutes)

Stop 37 Chapel St, Balaclava: 9:36pm (10 minutes)

Stop 38 Balaclava Station, Balaclava: 9:37pm (11 minutes)

Stop 39 Orange Gr, Balaclava: 9:38pm (12 minutes)

Stop 40 Hotham St, Balaclava: 9:38pm (12 minutes)

Stop 41 Empress Rd, Caulfield North: 9:39pm (13 minutes)

Stop 42 Sidwell Ave, Caulfield North: 9:40pm (14 minutes)

Stop 43 Orrong Rd, Caulfield North: 9:40pm (14 minutes)

Stop 44 Ontario St, Caulfield North: 9:41pm (15 minutes)

Stop 45 Kent Gr & Balaclava Rd, Caulfield North: 9:41pm (15 minutes)

Stop 46 Kooyong Rd, Caulfield North: 9:42pm (16 minutes)

Stop 47 Elmhurst Rd, Caulfield North: 9:42pm (16 minutes)

Stop 51 Hawthorn Rd, Caulfield North: 9:43pm (17 minutes)

Stop 52 Caulfield Park Bowling Club, Caulfield North: 9:44pm (18 minutes)

Stop 53 Caulfield Park, Caulfield North: 9:45pm (19 minutes)

Stop 54 Kambrook Rd, Caulfield North: 9:46pm (20 minutes)

Stop 55 Normanby Rd, Caulfield North: 9:46pm (20 minutes)

Stop 56 Caulfield Racecourse, Caulfield North: 9:47pm (21 minutes)

Stop 57 Caulfield Station, Caulfield North: 9:48pm (22 minutes)

Stop 58 Dandenong Rd, Caulfield North: 9:48pm (22 minutes)

Stop 59 Dandenong Rd, Malvern East: 9:49pm (23 minutes)

Stop 60 Burke Rd, Malvern East: 9:50pm (24 minutes)

Stop 61 Tennyson St, Malvern East: 9:51pm (25 minutes)

Stop 62 The Avenue, Malvern East: 9:52pm (26 minutes)

Stop 63 Oak Gr & Waverley Rd, Malvern East: 9:52pm (26 minutes)

Stop 64 Darling Rd & Waverley Rd, Malvern East: 9:53pm (27 minutes)

Home