Tram B2.2056

Currently running on route 1 towards East Coburg via William St.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 22 Dorcas St & Eastern Rd, South Melbourne: 8:03pm (1030 minutes)

Stop 20 Kings Way, South Melbourne: 8:04pm (1031 minutes)

Stop 19 Miles St, Southbank: 8:05pm (1032 minutes)

Stop 18 Grant St, Southbank: 8:06pm (1033 minutes)

Stop 17 Sturt St, Southbank: 8:07pm (1034 minutes)

Stop 14 Arts Precinct, Southbank: 8:09pm (1036 minutes)

Stop 13 Flinders Street Station, Melbourne: 8:11pm (1038 minutes)

Stop 11 Collins St & Swanston St, Melbourne: 8:12pm (1039 minutes)

Stop 10 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 8:14pm (1041 minutes)

Stop 8 Melbourne Central Station, Melbourne: 8:17pm (1044 minutes)

Stop 7 RMIT University, Melbourne: 8:19pm (1046 minutes)

Stop 4 Queensberry St, Carlton: 8:21pm (1048 minutes)

Stop 3 Lincoln Square, Carlton: 8:22pm (1049 minutes)

Stop 1 Melbourne University, Carlton: 8:24pm (1051 minutes)

Stop 112 Elgin St, Carlton: 8:26pm (1053 minutes)

Stop 113 Lytton St, Carlton: 8:27pm (1054 minutes)

Stop 114 Princes, Carlton North: 8:28pm (1055 minutes)

Stop 115 Melbourne Cemetery, Carlton North: 8:29pm (1056 minutes)

Stop 116 Fenwick St, Carlton North: 8:29pm (1056 minutes)

Stop 117 Richardson St, Carlton North: 8:30pm (1057 minutes)

Stop 118 Pigdon St, Carlton North: 8:31pm (1058 minutes)

Stop 119 Park St, Carlton North: 8:32pm (1059 minutes)

Stop 120 Brunswick Rd, Brunswick East: 8:32pm (1059 minutes)

Stop 121 Weston St, Brunswick East: 8:33pm (1060 minutes)

Stop 122 Glenlyon Rd, Brunswick East: 8:34pm (1061 minutes)

Stop 123 Albert St, Brunswick East: 8:35pm (1062 minutes)

Stop 124 Victoria St, Brunswick East: 8:36pm (1063 minutes)

Stop 125 Blyth St, Brunswick East: 8:36pm (1063 minutes)

Stop 126 Stewart St, Brunswick East: 8:37pm (1064 minutes)

Stop 127 Albion St, Brunswick East: 8:38pm (1065 minutes)

Stop 128 Mitchell St, Brunswick East: 8:39pm (1066 minutes)

Stop 129 Moreland Rd, Brunswick East: 8:40pm (1067 minutes)

Stop 130 The Avenue, Coburg: 8:41pm (1068 minutes)

Stop 131 Rennie St, Coburg: 8:42pm (1069 minutes)

Stop 132 Crozier St, Coburg: 8:42pm (1069 minutes)

Stop 133 Harding St, Coburg: 8:43pm (1070 minutes)

Stop 134 Merribell Ave, Coburg: 8:44pm (1071 minutes)

Stop 135 Bell St, Coburg: 8:44pm (1071 minutes)

Home