Tram B2.2055

Currently running on route 4 towards East Malvern via St Kilda.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 8 Melbourne Central Station, Melbourne: 11:17am (0 minutes)

Stop 10 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 11:20am (3 minutes)

Stop 11 Collins St & Swanston St, Melbourne: 11:23am (6 minutes)

Stop 13 Flinders Street Station, Melbourne: 11:24am (7 minutes)

Stop 14 Arts Precinct, Southbank: 11:25am (8 minutes)

Stop 17 Grant St - Police Memorial, Southbank: 11:27am (10 minutes)

Stop 19 Shrine of Remembrance, Southbank: 11:29am (12 minutes)

Stop 20 Park St & St Kilda Rd, Melbourne: 11:30am (13 minutes)

Stop 22 Toorak Rd, Melbourne: 11:31am (14 minutes)

Stop 23 Arthur St, Melbourne: 11:32am (15 minutes)

Stop 24 Leopold St, Melbourne: 11:33am (16 minutes)

Stop 25 Commercial Rd, Melbourne: 11:34am (17 minutes)

Stop 26 Moubray St, Melbourne: 11:35am (18 minutes)

Stop 27 High St, Melbourne: 11:36am (19 minutes)

Stop 29 Union St, Melbourne: 11:37am (20 minutes)

Stop 30 St Kilda Junction, St Kilda: 11:38am (21 minutes)

Stop 131 St Kilda Rd, St Kilda: 11:39am (22 minutes)

Stop 132 Princes St, St Kilda: 11:40am (23 minutes)

Stop 133 Canterbury Rd, St Kilda: 11:41am (24 minutes)

Stop 134 Park St, St Kilda: 11:42am (25 minutes)

Stop 135 Jacka Blvd, St Kilda: 11:43am (26 minutes)

Stop 136 The Esplanade, St Kilda: 11:44am (27 minutes)

Stop 138 Luna Park, St Kilda: 11:46am (29 minutes)

Stop 33 Barkly St, St Kilda: 11:48am (31 minutes)

Stop 34 Greeves St, St Kilda: 11:49am (32 minutes)

Stop 35 Brighton Rd, St Kilda: 11:50am (33 minutes)

Stop 36 St Kilda Town Hall, Balaclava: 11:51am (34 minutes)

Stop 37 Chapel St, Balaclava: 11:52am (35 minutes)

Stop 38 Balaclava Station, Balaclava: 11:53am (36 minutes)

Stop 39 Orange Gr, Balaclava: 11:54am (37 minutes)

Stop 40 Hotham St, Balaclava: 11:55am (38 minutes)

Stop 41 Empress Rd, Caulfield North: 11:56am (39 minutes)

Stop 42 Sidwell Ave, Caulfield North: 11:57am (40 minutes)

Stop 43 Orrong Rd, Caulfield North: 11:58am (41 minutes)

Stop 44 Ontario St, Caulfield North: 11:58am (41 minutes)

Stop 45 Kent Gr & Balaclava Rd, Caulfield North: 11:59am (42 minutes)

Stop 46 Kooyong Rd, Caulfield North: 12:00pm (43 minutes)

Stop 47 Elmhurst Rd, Caulfield North: 12:00pm (43 minutes)

Stop 51 Hawthorn Rd, Caulfield North: 12:01pm (44 minutes)

Stop 52 Caulfield Park Bowling Club, Caulfield North: 12:02pm (45 minutes)

Stop 53 Caulfield Park, Caulfield North: 12:03pm (46 minutes)

Stop 54 Kambrook Rd, Caulfield North: 12:04pm (47 minutes)

Stop 55 Normanby Rd, Caulfield North: 12:05pm (48 minutes)

Stop 56 Caulfield Racecourse, Caulfield North: 12:06pm (49 minutes)

Stop 57 Caulfield Station, Caulfield North: 12:07pm (50 minutes)

Stop 58 Dandenong Rd, Caulfield North: 12:07pm (50 minutes)

Stop 59 Dandenong Rd, Malvern East: 12:08pm (51 minutes)

Stop 60 Burke Rd, Malvern East: 12:09pm (52 minutes)

Stop 61 Tennyson St, Malvern East: 12:10pm (53 minutes)

Stop 62 The Avenue, Malvern East: 12:12pm (55 minutes)

Stop 63 Oak Gr & Waverley Rd, Malvern East: 12:12pm (55 minutes)

Stop 64 Darling Rd & Waverley Rd, Malvern East: 12:13pm (56 minutes)

Home