Tram B2.2052

Currently running on route 64 towards Melbourne University.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 40 Wattletree Rd, Armadale: 12:00pm (0 minutes)

Stop 38 Orrong Rd, Armadale: 12:01pm (1 minutes)

Stop 37 Lansdowne Rd, Prahran: 12:02pm (2 minutes)

Stop 36 Alexandra St, Prahran: 12:03pm (3 minutes)

Stop 35 Williams Rd & Dandenong Rd, Prahran: 12:04pm (4 minutes)

Stop 34 Westbury St, Windsor: 12:05pm (5 minutes)

Stop 33 Hornby St, Windsor: 12:06pm (6 minutes)

Stop 32 Chapel St, Windsor: 12:07pm (7 minutes)

Stop 31 Queens Way, Windsor: 12:07pm (7 minutes)

Stop 30 St Kilda Junction, St Kilda: 12:08pm (8 minutes)

Stop 29 Union St, Melbourne: 12:09pm (9 minutes)

Stop 27 High St, Melbourne: 12:10pm (10 minutes)

Stop 26 Moubray St, Melbourne: 12:10pm (10 minutes)

Stop 25 Commercial Rd, Melbourne: 12:12pm (12 minutes)

Stop 24 Leopold St, Melbourne: 12:13pm (13 minutes)

Stop 23 Arthur St, Melbourne: 12:14pm (14 minutes)

Stop 22 Toorak Rd, Melbourne: 12:15pm (15 minutes)

Stop 20 Park St & St Kilda Rd, Melbourne: 12:17pm (17 minutes)

Stop 19 Shrine of Remembrance, Southbank: 12:18pm (18 minutes)

Stop 17 Grant St - Police Memorial, Southbank: 12:20pm (20 minutes)

Stop 14 Arts Precinct, Southbank: 12:22pm (22 minutes)

Stop 13 Flinders Street Station, Melbourne: 12:25pm (25 minutes)

Stop 11 Collins St & Swanston St, Melbourne: 12:26pm (26 minutes)

Stop 10 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 12:28pm (28 minutes)

Stop 8 Melbourne Central Station, Melbourne: 12:31pm (31 minutes)

Stop 7 RMIT University, Melbourne: 12:33pm (33 minutes)

Stop 4 Queensberry St, Carlton: 12:34pm (34 minutes)

Stop 3 Lincoln Square, Carlton: 12:36pm (36 minutes)

Stop 1 Melbourne University, Carlton: 12:38pm (38 minutes)

Home