Tram B2.2051

Currently running on route 64 towards East Brighton.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 36 Closeburn Ave, Prahran: 10:50pm (0 minutes)

Stop 37 Lansdowne Rd, Prahran: 10:51pm (0 minutes)

Stop 38 Orrong Rd, Armadale: 10:52pm (1 minutes)

Stop 40 Wattletree Rd, Armadale: 10:53pm (2 minutes)

Stop 41 Cantala Ave, Armadale: 10:54pm (3 minutes)

Stop 42 Kooyong Rd, Armadale: 10:54pm (3 minutes)

Stop 43 Egerton Rd, Armadale: 10:55pm (4 minutes)

Stop 44 Bailey Ave, Armadale: 10:55pm (4 minutes)

Stop 48 Hawthorn Rd, Caulfield North: 10:56pm (5 minutes)

Stop 49 Arthur St, Caulfield North: 10:57pm (6 minutes)

Stop 50 Inkerman Rd, Caulfield North: 10:57pm (6 minutes)

Stop 51 Balaclava Rd, Caulfield North: 10:58pm (7 minutes)

Stop 52 Halstead St, Caulfield North: 10:59pm (8 minutes)

Stop 53 Northcote Ave, Caulfield North: 10:59pm (8 minutes)

Stop 54 Glen Eira Rd, Caulfield: 11:00pm (9 minutes)

Stop 55 Sylverly Gr, Caulfield: 11:01pm (10 minutes)

Stop 56 Briggs St, Caulfield: 11:01pm (10 minutes)

Stop 57 Glenhuntly Rd, Caulfield: 11:02pm (11 minutes)

Stop 58 Sycamore St, Caulfield South: 11:03pm (12 minutes)

Stop 59 Princes Park, Caulfield South: 11:03pm (12 minutes)

Stop 60 Dover St, Caulfield South: 11:04pm (13 minutes)

Stop 61 Stone St, Caulfield South: 11:04pm (13 minutes)

Stop 62 Gardenvale Rd, Caulfield South: 11:05pm (14 minutes)

Stop 63 North Rd, Brighton East: 11:05pm (14 minutes)

Stop 64 Taylor St, Brighton East: 11:06pm (15 minutes)

Stop 65 Davey Ave, Brighton East: 11:06pm (15 minutes)

Stop 66 Union St, Brighton East: 11:07pm (16 minutes)

Stop 67 Rogers Ave, Brighton East: 11:07pm (16 minutes)

Stop 68 Nepean Hwy, Brighton East: 11:08pm (17 minutes)

Home