Tram Z3.205

Currently running on route 82 towards Footscray.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 57 Titch St, Footscray: 6:36pm (0 minutes)

Stop 58 Ballarat Rd, Footscray: 6:37pm (1 minutes)

Stop 59 Droop St, Footscray: 6:39pm (3 minutes)

Stop 60 Tiernan St, Footscray: 6:40pm (4 minutes)

Stop 61 Geelong Rd, Footscray: 6:41pm (5 minutes)

Stop 62 Nicholson St, Footscray: 6:43pm (7 minutes)

Stop 63 Footscray Market, Footscray: 6:43pm (7 minutes)

Stop 64 Irving St, Footscray: 6:44pm (8 minutes)

Home