Tram B2.2047

Currently running on route 1 towards East Coburg via William St.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 29 Cardigan St, Albert Park: 10:01pm (0 minutes)

Stop 28 Bridport St, Albert Park: 10:02pm (1 minutes)

Stop 27 Montague St, Albert Park: 10:03pm (2 minutes)

Stop 26 Ferrars St, South Melbourne: 10:04pm (3 minutes)

Stop 25 Cecil St, South Melbourne: 10:04pm (3 minutes)

Stop 24 Clarendon St, South Melbourne: 10:05pm (4 minutes)

Stop 23 Moray St, South Melbourne: 10:06pm (5 minutes)

Stop 22 Dorcas St & Eastern Rd, South Melbourne: 10:06pm (5 minutes)

Stop 20 Kings Way, South Melbourne: 10:07pm (6 minutes)

Stop 19 Miles St, Southbank: 10:08pm (7 minutes)

Stop 18 Grant St, Southbank: 10:09pm (8 minutes)

Stop 17 Sturt St, Southbank: 10:10pm (9 minutes)

Stop 14 Arts Precinct, Southbank: 10:12pm (11 minutes)

Stop 13 Flinders Street Station, Melbourne: 10:14pm (13 minutes)

Stop 11 Collins St & Swanston St, Melbourne: 10:15pm (14 minutes)

Stop 10 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 10:17pm (16 minutes)

Stop 8 Melbourne Central Station, Melbourne: 10:19pm (18 minutes)

Stop 7 RMIT University, Melbourne: 10:21pm (20 minutes)

Stop 4 Queensberry St, Carlton: 10:22pm (21 minutes)

Stop 3 Lincoln Square, Carlton: 10:23pm (22 minutes)

Stop 1 Melbourne University, Carlton: 10:25pm (24 minutes)

Stop 112 Elgin St, Carlton: 10:27pm (26 minutes)

Stop 113 Lytton St, Carlton: 10:28pm (27 minutes)

Stop 114 Princes, Carlton North: 10:29pm (28 minutes)

Stop 115 Melbourne Cemetery, Carlton North: 10:30pm (29 minutes)

Stop 116 Fenwick St, Carlton North: 10:30pm (29 minutes)

Stop 117 Richardson St, Carlton North: 10:31pm (30 minutes)

Stop 118 Pigdon St, Carlton North: 10:32pm (31 minutes)

Stop 120 Brunswick Rd, Brunswick East: 10:33pm (32 minutes)

Stop 121 Weston St, Brunswick East: 10:34pm (33 minutes)

Stop 122 Glenlyon Rd, Brunswick East: 10:35pm (34 minutes)

Stop 123 Albert St, Brunswick East: 10:36pm (35 minutes)

Stop 124 Victoria St, Brunswick East: 10:37pm (36 minutes)

Stop 125 Blyth St, Brunswick East: 10:37pm (36 minutes)

Stop 126 Stewart St, Brunswick East: 10:38pm (37 minutes)

Stop 127 Albion St, Brunswick East: 10:39pm (38 minutes)

Stop 128 Mitchell St, Brunswick East: 10:40pm (39 minutes)

Stop 129 Moreland Rd, Brunswick East: 10:41pm (40 minutes)

Stop 130 The Avenue, Coburg: 10:42pm (41 minutes)

Stop 131 Rennie St, Coburg: 10:43pm (42 minutes)

Stop 132 Crozier St, Coburg: 10:43pm (42 minutes)

Stop 133 Harding St, Coburg: 10:44pm (43 minutes)

Stop 134 Merribell Ave, Coburg: 10:45pm (44 minutes)

Stop 135 Bell St, Coburg: 10:45pm (44 minutes)

Home