Tram B2.2047

Currently running on route 58 towards West Coburg.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 131 Williams Rd, South Yarra: 11:55am (0 minutes)

Stop 130 Hawksburn Rd & Toorak Rd, South Yarra: 11:56am (0 minutes)

Stop 129 Tivoli Rd & Toorak Rd, South Yarra: 11:57am (1 minutes)

Stop 128 Chapel St, South Yarra: 11:58am (2 minutes)

Stop 127 South Yarra Station, South Yarra: 12:00pm (4 minutes)

Stop 125 Punt Rd, South Yarra: 12:02pm (6 minutes)

Stop 124 Walsh St, South Yarra: 12:03pm (7 minutes)

Stop 123 Fawkner Park, South Yarra: 12:04pm (8 minutes)

Stop 22 Toorak Rd, Melbourne: 12:07pm (11 minutes)

Stop 119 Wells St & Park St, South Melbourne: 12:10pm (14 minutes)

Stop 118 Sturt St, South Melbourne: 12:12pm (16 minutes)

Stop 117 York St, Southbank: 12:13pm (17 minutes)

Stop 116 City Rd, Southbank: 12:15pm (19 minutes)

Stop 115 Casino/Southbank, Southbank: 12:17pm (21 minutes)

Stop 1 Flinders St, Melbourne: 12:18pm (22 minutes)

Stop 4 Collins St, Melbourne: 12:21pm (25 minutes)

Stop 5 Bourke St, Melbourne: 12:23pm (27 minutes)

Stop 7 Flagstaff Station, Melbourne: 12:25pm (29 minutes)

Stop 9 Queen Victoria Market, Melbourne: 12:28pm (32 minutes)

Stop 10 Victoria St, Melbourne: 12:29pm (33 minutes)

Stop 11 Queensberry St, Melbourne: 12:30pm (34 minutes)

Stop 12 Flemington Rd, Melbourne: 12:31pm (35 minutes)

Stop 14 Royal Melbourne Hospital, Parkville: 12:32pm (36 minutes)

Stop 15 Murphy St, Parkville: 12:33pm (37 minutes)

Stop 19 Royal Children’s Hospital, Parkville: 12:36pm (40 minutes)

Stop 24 Elliott Ave & Royal Park, Parkville: 12:38pm (42 minutes)

Stop 25 State Netball Hockey Centre, Parkville: 12:39pm (43 minutes)

Stop 26 Melbourne Zoo, Parkville: 12:39pm (43 minutes)

Stop 27 Royal Park Station, Parkville: 12:40pm (44 minutes)

Stop 28 Park St, Parkville: 12:41pm (45 minutes)

Stop 29 Heller St & Grantham St, Brunswick West: 12:42pm (46 minutes)

Stop 30 Union Square Shopping Centre, Brunswick West: 12:43pm (47 minutes)

Stop 31 Dawson St & Grantham St, Brunswick West: 12:44pm (48 minutes)

Stop 33 Daly St & Dawson St, Brunswick West: 12:45pm (49 minutes)

Stop 34 Smith St, Brunswick West: 12:46pm (50 minutes)

Stop 35 Victoria St, Brunswick West: 12:47pm (51 minutes)

Stop 36 Hope St, Brunswick West: 12:48pm (52 minutes)

Stop 37 Albion St, Brunswick West: 12:49pm (53 minutes)

Stop 38 Jacobs Reserve, Brunswick West: 12:50pm (54 minutes)

Stop 40 Moreland Rd, Brunswick West: 12:51pm (55 minutes)

Stop 41 Woodlands Ave, Pascoe Vale South: 12:52pm (56 minutes)

Stop 42 Reynard St, Pascoe Vale South: 12:53pm (57 minutes)

Stop 43 Princes Tce, Pascoe Vale South: 12:54pm (58 minutes)

Stop 44 Brearley Pde, Pascoe Vale South: 12:54pm (58 minutes)

Stop 45 Bell St, Pascoe Vale South: 12:55pm (59 minutes)

Home