Tram B2.2045

Currently running on route 67 towards Melbourne University.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 17 Grant St - Police Memorial, Southbank: 6:35pm (2 minutes)

Stop 14 Arts Precinct, Southbank: 6:37pm (4 minutes)

Stop 13 Flinders Street Station, Melbourne: 6:39pm (6 minutes)

Stop 11 Collins St & Swanston St, Melbourne: 6:41pm (8 minutes)

Stop 10 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 6:43pm (10 minutes)

Stop 8 Melbourne Central Station, Melbourne: 6:46pm (13 minutes)

Stop 7 RMIT University, Melbourne: 6:49pm (16 minutes)

Stop 4 Queensberry St, Carlton: 6:51pm (18 minutes)

Stop 3 Lincoln Square, Carlton: 6:53pm (20 minutes)

Stop 1 Melbourne University, Carlton: 6:55pm (22 minutes)

Home