Tram B2.2035

Currently running on route 70 towards Waterfront City Docklands.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 7A William Barak Bridge, Melbourne: 6:06pm (0 minutes)

Stop 6 Russell St, Melbourne: 6:09pm (1 minutes)

Stop 5 Flinders Street Station, Swanston Street, Melbourne: 6:11pm (3 minutes)

Stop 4 Flinders Street Station, Elizabeth Street, Melbourne: 6:12pm (4 minutes)

Stop 3 Market St, Melbourne: 6:13pm (5 minutes)

Stop 2 Melbourne Aquarium, Melbourne: 6:15pm (7 minutes)

Stop 1 Spencer St, Melbourne: 6:17pm (9 minutes)

Stop D6 Flinders St West & Flinders St, Docklands: 6:18pm (10 minutes)

Stop D5 The Goods Shed & McCrae St, Docklands: 6:19pm (11 minutes)

Stop D4 Docklands Park & Harbour Esp, Docklands: 6:22pm (14 minutes)

Stop D3 Stadium Precinct - Bourke St, Docklands: 6:24pm (16 minutes)

Stop D2 Central Pier & Harbour Esp, Docklands: 6:27pm (19 minutes)

Stop D10 NewQuay, Docklands: 6:29pm (21 minutes)

Home