Tram B2.2034

Currently running on route 70 towards Wattle Park.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop D3 Stadium Precinct - Bourke St, Docklands: 5:30pm (0 minutes)

Stop D4 Docklands Park & Harbour Esp, Docklands: 5:32pm (1 minutes)

Stop D5 The Goods Shed & McCrae St, Docklands: 5:35pm (4 minutes)

Stop D6 Flinders St West & Flinders St, Docklands: 5:36pm (5 minutes)

Stop 1 Spencer St, Melbourne: 5:38pm (7 minutes)

Stop 2 Melbourne Aquarium, Melbourne: 5:40pm (9 minutes)

Stop 3 Market St, Melbourne: 5:42pm (11 minutes)

Stop 4 Flinders Street Station, Elizabeth Street, Melbourne: 5:43pm (12 minutes)

Stop 5 Flinders Street Station, Swanston Street, Melbourne: 5:45pm (14 minutes)

Stop 6 Russell St, Melbourne: 5:47pm (16 minutes)

Stop 7A William Barak Bridge, Melbourne: 5:50pm (19 minutes)

Stop 7B Rod Laver Arena, Melbourne: 5:51pm (20 minutes)

Stop 7C MCG - John Cain Arena, Melbourne: 5:52pm (21 minutes)

Stop 7D AAMI Park, Melbourne: 5:54pm (23 minutes)

Stop 8 Richmond Station, Richmond: 5:56pm (25 minutes)

Stop 9 Lennox St, Richmond: 5:57pm (26 minutes)

Stop 10 Swan St Shopping Centre, Richmond: 5:58pm (27 minutes)

Stop 11 East Richmond Station, Richmond: 5:59pm (28 minutes)

Stop 12 Coppin St, Richmond: 6:00pm (29 minutes)

Stop 13 Edinburgh St, Richmond: 6:01pm (30 minutes)

Stop 14 Burnley Station & Swan St, Richmond: 6:02pm (31 minutes)

Stop 15 Stawell St, Richmond: 6:02pm (31 minutes)

Stop 16 Park Gve, Richmond: 6:03pm (32 minutes)

Stop 17 Madden Gr, Richmond: 6:04pm (33 minutes)

Stop 18 Yarra Blvd, Richmond: 6:06pm (35 minutes)

Stop 29 Riversdale Junction, Richmond: 6:07pm (36 minutes)

Stop 30 Through St, Hawthorn: 6:08pm (37 minutes)

Stop 31 Fordholm Rd, Hawthorn: 6:08pm (37 minutes)

Stop 32 Glenferrie Rd, Hawthorn: 6:09pm (38 minutes)

Stop 33 Berkeley St, Hawthorn: 6:10pm (39 minutes)

Stop 34 Kooyongkoot Rd, Hawthorn: 6:10pm (39 minutes)

Stop 35 Robinson Rd, Hawthorn: 6:11pm (40 minutes)

Stop 36 Auburn Rd, Hawthorn: 6:11pm (40 minutes)

Stop 37 Tooronga Rd, Hawthorn East: 6:12pm (41 minutes)

Stop 38 Hastings Rd, Hawthorn East: 6:13pm (42 minutes)

Stop 39 Camberwell Tram Depot, Hawthorn East: 6:14pm (43 minutes)

Stop 40 Camberwell Junction, Camberwell: 6:16pm (45 minutes)

Stop 41 Camberwell Market, Camberwell: 6:17pm (46 minutes)

Stop 42 Fermanagh Rd, Camberwell: 6:18pm (47 minutes)

Stop 43 Trafalgar Rd, Camberwell: 6:19pm (48 minutes)

Stop 44 Derby St, Camberwell: 6:19pm (48 minutes)

Stop 46 Riversdale Station, Camberwell: 6:20pm (49 minutes)

Stop 47 Willow Gr, Camberwell: 6:20pm (49 minutes)

Stop 48 Cooloongatta Rd, Camberwell: 6:21pm (50 minutes)

Stop 49 Glyndon Rd, Camberwell: 6:22pm (51 minutes)

Stop 50 Wattle Valley Rd, Camberwell: 6:22pm (51 minutes)

Stop 51 Highfield Rd, Camberwell: 6:23pm (52 minutes)

Stop 52 Lockhart St, Camberwell: 6:24pm (53 minutes)

Stop 53 Essex Rd, Camberwell: 6:25pm (54 minutes)

Stop 54 Through Rd, Surrey Hills: 6:25pm (54 minutes)

Stop 55 Union Rd, Surrey Hills: 6:26pm (55 minutes)

Stop 56 Warrigal Rd, Surrey Hills: 6:27pm (56 minutes)

Stop 57 Glendale St, Surrey Hills: 6:28pm (57 minutes)

Stop 58 Wattle Park, Surrey Hills: 6:28pm (57 minutes)

Stop 59 Alandale St, Surrey Hills: 6:29pm (58 minutes)

Stop 60 Ferndale St, Surrey Hills: 6:29pm (58 minutes)

Stop 61 Elgar Rd, Surrey Hills: 6:30pm (59 minutes)

Home