Tram B2.2033

Currently running on route 1 towards East Coburg.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 31 Graham St & Victoria Ave, Albert Park: 10:24am (0 minutes)

Stop 30 Richardson St, Albert Park: 10:25am (1 minutes)

Stop 29 Cardigan St, Albert Park: 10:26am (2 minutes)

Stop 28 Bridport St, Albert Park: 10:26am (2 minutes)

Stop 27 Montague St, Albert Park: 10:28am (4 minutes)

Stop 26 Ferrars St, South Melbourne: 10:28am (4 minutes)

Stop 25 Cecil St, South Melbourne: 10:29am (5 minutes)

Stop 24 Clarendon St, South Melbourne: 10:30am (6 minutes)

Stop 23 Moray St, South Melbourne: 10:31am (7 minutes)

Stop 22 Dorcas St & Eastern Rd, South Melbourne: 10:32am (8 minutes)

Stop 20 Kings Way, South Melbourne: 10:33am (9 minutes)

Stop 19 Miles St, Southbank: 10:34am (10 minutes)

Stop 18 Grant St, Southbank: 10:35am (11 minutes)

Stop 17 Sturt St, Southbank: 10:36am (12 minutes)

Stop 14 Arts Precinct, Southbank: 10:38am (14 minutes)

Stop 13 Flinders Street Station, Melbourne: 10:40am (16 minutes)

Stop 11 Collins St & Swanston St, Melbourne: 10:41am (17 minutes)

Stop 10 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 10:43am (19 minutes)

Stop 8 Melbourne Central Station, Melbourne: 10:46am (22 minutes)

Stop 7 RMIT University, Melbourne: 10:48am (24 minutes)

Stop 4 Queensberry St, Carlton: 10:49am (25 minutes)

Stop 3 Lincoln Square, Carlton: 10:51am (27 minutes)

Stop 1 Melbourne University, Carlton: 10:53am (29 minutes)

Stop 112 Elgin St, Carlton: 10:55am (31 minutes)

Stop 113 Lytton St, Carlton: 10:56am (32 minutes)

Stop 114 Princes, Carlton North: 10:57am (33 minutes)

Stop 115 Melbourne Cemetery, Carlton North: 10:58am (34 minutes)

Stop 116 Fenwick St, Carlton North: 10:58am (34 minutes)

Stop 117 Richardson St, Carlton North: 10:59am (35 minutes)

Stop 118 Pigdon St, Carlton North: 11:00am (36 minutes)

Stop 120 Brunswick Rd, Brunswick East: 11:01am (37 minutes)

Stop 121 Weston St, Brunswick East: 11:02am (38 minutes)

Stop 122 Glenlyon Rd, Brunswick East: 11:03am (39 minutes)

Stop 123 Albert St, Brunswick East: 11:05am (41 minutes)

Stop 124 Victoria St, Brunswick East: 11:05am (41 minutes)

Stop 125 Blyth St, Brunswick East: 11:06am (42 minutes)

Stop 126 Stewart St, Brunswick East: 11:07am (43 minutes)

Stop 127 Albion St, Brunswick East: 11:08am (44 minutes)

Stop 128 Mitchell St, Brunswick East: 11:09am (45 minutes)

Stop 129 Moreland Rd, Brunswick East: 11:10am (46 minutes)

Stop 130 The Avenue, Coburg: 11:11am (47 minutes)

Stop 131 Rennie St, Coburg: 11:11am (47 minutes)

Stop 132 Crozier St, Coburg: 11:12am (48 minutes)

Stop 133 Harding St, Coburg: 11:12am (48 minutes)

Stop 134 Merribell Ave, Coburg: 11:13am (49 minutes)

Stop 135 Bell St, Coburg: 11:13am (49 minutes)

Home