Tram B2.2031

Currently running on route 75 towards Vermont South.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 63 Deakin University, Burwood: 10:26pm (1 minutes)

Stop 64 Station St, Burwood: 10:27pm (2 minutes)

Stop 65 Starling St, Burwood: 10:28pm (3 minutes)

Stop 66 Middleborough Rd, Burwood: 10:29pm (4 minutes)

Stop 67 Old Burwood Rd, Burwood: 10:30pm (5 minutes)

Stop 68 Benwerrin Reserve, Burwood East: 10:31pm (6 minutes)

Stop 69 Keats St, Burwood East: 10:32pm (7 minutes)

Stop 70 Blackburn Rd, Burwood East: 10:33pm (8 minutes)

Stop 71 Sevenoaks Rd, Burwood East: 10:34pm (9 minutes)

Stop 72 Lakeside Dr & Burwood Hwy, Burwood East: 10:36pm (11 minutes)

Stop 73 Springvale Rd, Burwood East: 10:36pm (11 minutes)

Stop 74 Stanley Rd, Vermont South: 10:38pm (13 minutes)

Stop 75 Vermont South, Vermont South: 10:39pm (14 minutes)

Home