Tram B2.2030

Currently running on route 67 towards Melbourne University.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 41 Coleridge St, Balaclava: 7:38pm (0 minutes)

Stop 40 Scott St, Balaclava: 7:38pm (0 minutes)

Stop 39 Glen Eira Rd, Balaclava: 7:39pm (1 minutes)

Stop 38 Wimbledon Ave, Balaclava: 7:40pm (2 minutes)

Stop 36 St Kilda Primary School, Balaclava: 7:41pm (3 minutes)

Stop 35 Carlisle St, St Kilda: 7:42pm (4 minutes)

Stop 34 Inkerman St, St Kilda: 7:43pm (5 minutes)

Stop 33 Argyle St, St Kilda: 7:43pm (5 minutes)

Stop 32 Alma Rd, St Kilda: 7:44pm (6 minutes)

Stop 31 Barkly St, St Kilda: 7:45pm (7 minutes)

Stop 30 St Kilda Junction, St Kilda: 7:47pm (9 minutes)

Stop 29 Union St, Melbourne: 7:48pm (10 minutes)

Stop 27 High St, Melbourne: 7:49pm (11 minutes)

Stop 26 Moubray St, Melbourne: 7:49pm (11 minutes)

Stop 25 Commercial Rd, Melbourne: 7:51pm (13 minutes)

Stop 24 Leopold St, Melbourne: 7:52pm (14 minutes)

Stop 23 Arthur St, Melbourne: 7:53pm (15 minutes)

Stop 22 Toorak Rd, Melbourne: 7:54pm (16 minutes)

Stop 20 Park St & St Kilda Rd, Melbourne: 7:56pm (18 minutes)

Stop 19 Shrine of Remembrance, Southbank: 7:57pm (19 minutes)

Stop 17 Grant St - Police Memorial, Southbank: 7:59pm (21 minutes)

Stop 14 Arts Precinct, Southbank: 8:01pm (23 minutes)

Stop 13 Flinders Street Station, Melbourne: 8:03pm (25 minutes)

Stop 11 Collins St & Swanston St, Melbourne: 8:04pm (26 minutes)

Stop 10 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 8:06pm (28 minutes)

Stop 8 Melbourne Central Station, Melbourne: 8:09pm (31 minutes)

Stop 7 RMIT University, Melbourne: 8:11pm (33 minutes)

Stop 4 Queensberry St, Carlton: 8:12pm (34 minutes)

Stop 3 Lincoln Square, Carlton: 8:13pm (35 minutes)

Stop 1 Melbourne University, Carlton: 8:15pm (37 minutes)

Home