Tram B2.2028

Currently running on route 59 towards Airport West.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 19 Royal Children’s Hospital, Parkville: 6:38pm (0 minutes)

Stop 20 Melrose St, North Melbourne: 6:40pm (2 minutes)

Stop 22 Flemington Bridge Station, Flemington: 6:42pm (4 minutes)

Stop 23 Flemington Community Centre, Flemington: 6:43pm (5 minutes)

Stop 24 Mooltan St, Flemington: 6:44pm (6 minutes)

Stop 25 Mount Alexander College, Flemington: 6:45pm (7 minutes)

Stop 26 Wellington St, Flemington: 6:45pm (7 minutes)

Stop 27 Essendon Tram Depot, Ascot Vale: 6:46pm (8 minutes)

Stop 28 Middle St, Ascot Vale: 6:47pm (9 minutes)

Stop 29 Warrick St, Ascot Vale: 6:48pm (10 minutes)

Stop 30 Maribyrnong Rd, Moonee Ponds: 6:50pm (12 minutes)

Stop 31 Montgomery St, Moonee Ponds: 6:51pm (13 minutes)

Stop 32 Moonee Ponds Junction, Moonee Ponds: 6:53pm (15 minutes)

Stop 34 Moonee Valley Civic Centre, Moonee Ponds: 6:54pm (16 minutes)

Stop 35 Queens Park & Pascoe Vale Rd, Moonee Ponds: 6:54pm (16 minutes)

Stop 36 Murray St, Moonee Ponds: 6:55pm (17 minutes)

Stop 37 Buckley St, Essendon: 6:56pm (18 minutes)

Stop 38 Fletcher St, Essendon: 6:57pm (19 minutes)

Stop 39 Hoddle St, Essendon: 6:57pm (19 minutes)

Stop 40 Nicholson St, Essendon: 6:58pm (20 minutes)

Stop 41 Essendon Station, Essendon: 6:59pm (21 minutes)

Stop 42 Shamrock St, Essendon: 7:00pm (22 minutes)

Stop 43 Thistle St, Essendon: 7:00pm (22 minutes)

Stop 44 Thorn St, Essendon: 7:01pm (23 minutes)

Stop 45 Leake St, Essendon: 7:01pm (23 minutes)

Stop 46 Lincoln Rd, Essendon: 7:02pm (24 minutes)

Stop 47 Mt Alexander Rd, Essendon: 7:02pm (24 minutes)

Stop 48 Service St, Essendon: 7:03pm (25 minutes)

Stop 49 Essendon Nth Primary School, Essendon: 7:04pm (26 minutes)

Stop 50 Cooper St, Essendon: 7:05pm (27 minutes)

Stop 51 Bradshaw St, Essendon: 7:06pm (28 minutes)

Stop 52 Hoffmans Rd, Niddrie: 7:07pm (29 minutes)

Stop 53A Matthew Ave, Niddrie: 7:08pm (30 minutes)

Stop 53 Keilor Rd, Niddrie: 7:08pm (30 minutes)

Stop 54 Fullarton Rd, Niddrie: 7:09pm (31 minutes)

Stop 55 Cameron St, Airport West: 7:09pm (31 minutes)

Stop 56 Earl St, Airport West: 7:10pm (32 minutes)

Stop 57 Hawker St, Airport West: 7:11pm (33 minutes)

Stop 58 Marshall Rd, Airport West: 7:12pm (34 minutes)

Stop 59 Matthews Ave, Airport West: 7:13pm (35 minutes)

Home