Tram B2.2023

Currently running on route 67 towards Carnegie.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 11 Collins St & Swanston St, Melbourne: 8:08pm (0 minutes)

Stop 13 Flinders Street Station, Melbourne: 8:09pm (0 minutes)

Stop 14 Arts Precinct, Southbank: 8:10pm (1 minutes)

Stop 17 Grant St - Police Memorial, Southbank: 8:12pm (3 minutes)

Stop 19 Shrine of Remembrance, Southbank: 8:14pm (5 minutes)

Stop 20 Park St & St Kilda Rd, Melbourne: 8:15pm (6 minutes)

Stop 22 Toorak Rd, Melbourne: 8:16pm (7 minutes)

Stop 23 Arthur St, Melbourne: 8:17pm (8 minutes)

Stop 24 Leopold St, Melbourne: 8:18pm (9 minutes)

Stop 25 Commercial Rd, Melbourne: 8:19pm (10 minutes)

Stop 26 Moubray St, Melbourne: 8:20pm (11 minutes)

Stop 27 High St, Melbourne: 8:21pm (12 minutes)

Stop 29 Union St, Melbourne: 8:22pm (13 minutes)

Stop 30 St Kilda Junction, St Kilda: 8:23pm (14 minutes)

Stop 31 Barkly St, St Kilda: 8:25pm (16 minutes)

Stop 32 Alma Rd, St Kilda: 8:26pm (17 minutes)

Stop 33 Argyle St, St Kilda: 8:27pm (18 minutes)

Stop 34 Inkerman St, St Kilda: 8:28pm (19 minutes)

Stop 35 Carlisle St, St Kilda: 8:29pm (20 minutes)

Stop 36 St Kilda Primary School, Balaclava: 8:30pm (21 minutes)

Stop 37 Chapel St, Balaclava: 8:31pm (22 minutes)

Stop 38 Brunning St, Balaclava: 8:31pm (22 minutes)

Stop 39 Glen Eira Rd, Balaclava: 8:32pm (23 minutes)

Stop 40 Scott St, Balaclava: 8:33pm (24 minutes)

Stop 41 Coleridge St, Balaclava: 8:33pm (24 minutes)

Stop 42 Hotham St, Balaclava: 8:34pm (25 minutes)

Stop 43 Brighton Rd, Elsternwick: 8:35pm (26 minutes)

Stop 44 Elsternwick Station, Elsternwick: 8:35pm (26 minutes)

Stop 45 Elsternwick Shopping Centre, Elsternwick: 8:36pm (27 minutes)

Stop 46 Orrong Rd, Elsternwick: 8:37pm (28 minutes)

Stop 47 Shoobra Rd, Elsternwick: 8:38pm (29 minutes)

Stop 48 Foster St, Elsternwick: 8:39pm (30 minutes)

Stop 49 Kooyong Rd, Elsternwick: 8:39pm (30 minutes)

Stop 50 Royal Pde, Caulfield: 8:40pm (31 minutes)

Stop 51 Hawthorn Rd, Caulfield: 8:41pm (32 minutes)

Stop 52 Jasmine St, Caulfield: 8:41pm (32 minutes)

Stop 53 Glenhuntly Tram Depot, Caulfield: 8:42pm (33 minutes)

Stop 54 Bambra Rd, Caulfield: 8:43pm (34 minutes)

Stop 55 Fallon St, Caulfield: 8:43pm (34 minutes)

Stop 56 Kambrook Rd, Caulfield: 8:44pm (35 minutes)

Stop 57 Clarke Ave, Caulfield: 8:44pm (35 minutes)

Stop 58 Booran Rd, Glen Huntly: 8:45pm (36 minutes)

Stop 60 Glenhuntly Shops, Glen Huntly: 8:46pm (37 minutes)

Stop 61 Glenhuntly Station, Glen Huntly: 8:46pm (37 minutes)

Stop 62 Grange Rd, Glen Huntly: 8:47pm (38 minutes)

Stop 63 Maroona Rd, Carnegie: 8:47pm (38 minutes)

Stop 64 Mernda Ave, Carnegie: 8:48pm (39 minutes)

Stop 65 Mimosa Rd, Carnegie: 8:48pm (39 minutes)

Stop 66 Truganini Rd, Carnegie: 8:49pm (40 minutes)

Stop 67 Centre Rd, Carnegie: 8:49pm (40 minutes)

Stop 68 Carnegie, Carnegie: 8:50pm (41 minutes)

Home