Tram B2.2022

Currently running on route 67 towards Carnegie.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 11 Collins St & Swanston St, Melbourne: 9:56pm (0 minutes)

Stop 13 Flinders Street Station, Melbourne: 9:57pm (1 minutes)

Stop 14 Arts Precinct, Southbank: 9:58pm (2 minutes)

Stop 17 Grant St - Police Memorial, Southbank: 10:00pm (4 minutes)

Stop 19 Shrine of Remembrance, Southbank: 10:02pm (6 minutes)

Stop 20 Park St & St Kilda Rd, Melbourne: 10:03pm (7 minutes)

Stop 22 Toorak Rd, Melbourne: 10:04pm (8 minutes)

Stop 23 Arthur St, Melbourne: 10:05pm (9 minutes)

Stop 24 Leopold St, Melbourne: 10:06pm (10 minutes)

Stop 25 Commercial Rd, Melbourne: 10:07pm (11 minutes)

Stop 26 Moubray St, Melbourne: 10:08pm (12 minutes)

Stop 27 High St, Melbourne: 10:09pm (13 minutes)

Stop 29 Union St, Melbourne: 10:10pm (14 minutes)

Stop 30 St Kilda Junction, St Kilda: 10:11pm (15 minutes)

Stop 31 Barkly St, St Kilda: 10:13pm (17 minutes)

Stop 32 Alma Rd, St Kilda: 10:14pm (18 minutes)

Stop 33 Argyle St, St Kilda: 10:14pm (18 minutes)

Stop 34 Inkerman St, St Kilda: 10:15pm (19 minutes)

Stop 35 Carlisle St, St Kilda: 10:16pm (20 minutes)

Stop 36 St Kilda Primary School, Balaclava: 10:17pm (21 minutes)

Stop 37 Chapel St, Balaclava: 10:18pm (22 minutes)

Stop 38 Brunning St, Balaclava: 10:18pm (22 minutes)

Stop 39 Glen Eira Rd, Balaclava: 10:19pm (23 minutes)

Stop 40 Scott St, Balaclava: 10:20pm (24 minutes)

Stop 41 Coleridge St, Balaclava: 10:20pm (24 minutes)

Stop 42 Hotham St, Balaclava: 10:21pm (25 minutes)

Stop 43 Brighton Rd, Elsternwick: 10:21pm (25 minutes)

Stop 44 Elsternwick Station, Elsternwick: 10:22pm (26 minutes)

Stop 45 Elsternwick Shopping Centre, Elsternwick: 10:23pm (27 minutes)

Stop 46 Orrong Rd, Elsternwick: 10:23pm (27 minutes)

Stop 47 Shoobra Rd, Elsternwick: 10:24pm (28 minutes)

Stop 48 Foster St, Elsternwick: 10:25pm (29 minutes)

Stop 49 Kooyong Rd, Elsternwick: 10:25pm (29 minutes)

Stop 50 Royal Pde, Caulfield: 10:26pm (30 minutes)

Stop 51 Hawthorn Rd, Caulfield: 10:27pm (31 minutes)

Stop 52 Jasmine St, Caulfield: 10:27pm (31 minutes)

Stop 53 Glenhuntly Tram Depot, Caulfield: 10:28pm (32 minutes)

Stop 54 Bambra Rd, Caulfield: 10:29pm (33 minutes)

Stop 55 Fallon St, Caulfield: 10:29pm (33 minutes)

Stop 56 Kambrook Rd, Caulfield: 10:30pm (34 minutes)

Stop 57 Clarke Ave, Caulfield: 10:30pm (34 minutes)

Stop 58 Booran Rd, Glen Huntly: 10:31pm (35 minutes)

Stop 60 Glenhuntly Shops, Glen Huntly: 10:32pm (36 minutes)

Stop 61 Glenhuntly Station, Glen Huntly: 10:32pm (36 minutes)

Stop 62 Grange Rd, Glen Huntly: 10:33pm (37 minutes)

Stop 63 Maroona Rd, Carnegie: 10:33pm (37 minutes)

Stop 64 Mernda Ave, Carnegie: 10:34pm (38 minutes)

Stop 65 Mimosa Rd, Carnegie: 10:34pm (38 minutes)

Stop 66 Truganini Rd, Carnegie: 10:35pm (39 minutes)

Stop 67 Centre Rd, Carnegie: 10:35pm (39 minutes)

Stop 68 Carnegie, Carnegie: 10:36pm (40 minutes)

Home