Tram B2.2019

Currently running on route 64 towards East Brighton.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 29 Union St, Melbourne: 6:05pm (0 minutes)

Stop 30 St Kilda Junction, St Kilda: 6:06pm (0 minutes)

Stop 31 Queens Way, Windsor: 6:07pm (1 minutes)

Stop 32 Chapel St, Windsor: 6:08pm (2 minutes)

Stop 33 Hornby St, Windsor: 6:09pm (3 minutes)

Stop 34 The Avenue, Windsor: 6:10pm (4 minutes)

Stop 35 Williams Rd, Prahran: 6:11pm (5 minutes)

Stop 36 Closeburn Ave, Prahran: 6:12pm (6 minutes)

Stop 37 Lansdowne Rd, Prahran: 6:13pm (7 minutes)

Stop 38 Orrong Rd, Armadale: 6:14pm (8 minutes)

Stop 40 Wattletree Rd, Armadale: 6:15pm (9 minutes)

Stop 42 Kooyong Rd, Armadale: 6:16pm (10 minutes)

Stop 43 Egerton Rd, Armadale: 6:17pm (11 minutes)

Stop 44 Bailey Ave, Armadale: 6:17pm (11 minutes)

Stop 48 Hawthorn Rd, Caulfield North: 6:18pm (12 minutes)

Stop 49 Arthur St, Caulfield North: 6:19pm (13 minutes)

Stop 50 Inkerman Rd, Caulfield North: 6:20pm (14 minutes)

Stop 51 Balaclava Rd, Caulfield North: 6:21pm (15 minutes)

Stop 52 Halstead St, Caulfield North: 6:22pm (16 minutes)

Stop 53 Northcote Ave, Caulfield North: 6:23pm (17 minutes)

Stop 54 Glen Eira Rd, Caulfield: 6:24pm (18 minutes)

Stop 55 Sylverly Gr, Caulfield: 6:25pm (19 minutes)

Stop 56 Briggs St, Caulfield: 6:25pm (19 minutes)

Stop 57 Glenhuntly Rd, Caulfield: 6:26pm (20 minutes)

Stop 58 Sycamore St, Caulfield South: 6:27pm (21 minutes)

Stop 59 Princes Park, Caulfield South: 6:27pm (21 minutes)

Stop 60 Dover St, Caulfield South: 6:28pm (22 minutes)

Stop 61 Stone St, Caulfield South: 6:28pm (22 minutes)

Stop 62 Gardenvale Rd, Caulfield South: 6:29pm (23 minutes)

Stop 63 North Rd, Brighton East: 6:29pm (23 minutes)

Stop 64 Taylor St, Brighton East: 6:30pm (24 minutes)

Stop 65 Davey Ave, Brighton East: 6:30pm (24 minutes)

Stop 66 Union St, Brighton East: 6:31pm (25 minutes)

Stop 67 Rogers Ave, Brighton East: 6:31pm (25 minutes)

Stop 68 Nepean Hwy, Brighton East: 6:32pm (26 minutes)

Home