Tram B2.2017

Currently running on route 59 towards Airport West.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 23 Flemington Community Centre, Flemington: 9:08am (0 minutes)

Stop 24 Mooltan St, Flemington: 9:09am (1 minutes)

Stop 25 Mount Alexander College, Flemington: 9:10am (2 minutes)

Stop 26 Wellington St, Flemington: 9:10am (2 minutes)

Stop 27 Essendon Tram Depot, Ascot Vale: 9:11am (3 minutes)

Stop 28 Middle St, Ascot Vale: 9:12am (4 minutes)

Stop 29 Warrick St, Ascot Vale: 9:13am (5 minutes)

Stop 30 Maribyrnong Rd, Moonee Ponds: 9:14am (6 minutes)

Stop 31 Montgomery St, Moonee Ponds: 9:15am (7 minutes)

Stop 32 Moonee Ponds Junction, Moonee Ponds: 9:17am (9 minutes)

Stop 34 Moonee Valley Civic Centre, Moonee Ponds: 9:18am (10 minutes)

Stop 35 Queens Park & Pascoe Vale Rd, Moonee Ponds: 9:18am (10 minutes)

Stop 36 Murray St, Moonee Ponds: 9:19am (11 minutes)

Stop 37 Buckley St, Essendon: 9:19am (11 minutes)

Stop 38 Fletcher St, Essendon: 9:20am (12 minutes)

Stop 39 Hoddle St, Essendon: 9:21am (13 minutes)

Stop 40 Nicholson St, Essendon: 9:21am (13 minutes)

Stop 41 Essendon Station, Essendon: 9:22am (14 minutes)

Stop 42 Shamrock St, Essendon: 9:23am (15 minutes)

Stop 43 Thistle St, Essendon: 9:23am (15 minutes)

Stop 44 Thorn St, Essendon: 9:24am (16 minutes)

Stop 45 Leake St, Essendon: 9:24am (16 minutes)

Stop 46 Lincoln Rd, Essendon: 9:25am (17 minutes)

Stop 47 Mt Alexander Rd, Essendon: 9:25am (17 minutes)

Stop 48 Service St, Essendon: 9:26am (18 minutes)

Stop 49 Essendon Nth Primary School, Essendon: 9:27am (19 minutes)

Stop 50 Cooper St, Essendon: 9:28am (20 minutes)

Stop 51 Bradshaw St, Essendon: 9:29am (21 minutes)

Stop 52 Hoffmans Rd, Niddrie: 9:30am (22 minutes)

Stop 53A Matthew Ave, Niddrie: 9:31am (23 minutes)

Stop 53 Keilor Rd, Niddrie: 9:31am (23 minutes)

Stop 54 Fullarton Rd, Niddrie: 9:32am (24 minutes)

Stop 55 Cameron St, Airport West: 9:32am (24 minutes)

Stop 56 Earl St, Airport West: 9:33am (25 minutes)

Stop 57 Hawker St, Airport West: 9:34am (26 minutes)

Stop 58 Marshall Rd, Airport West: 9:35am (27 minutes)

Stop 59 Matthews Ave, Airport West: 9:36am (28 minutes)

Home