Tram B2.2012

Currently running on route 3 towards Melbourne University.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 20 Park St & St Kilda Rd, Melbourne: 8:52pm (0 minutes)

Stop 19 Shrine of Remembrance, Southbank: 8:53pm (0 minutes)

Stop 17 Grant St - Police Memorial, Southbank: 8:55pm (2 minutes)

Stop 14 Arts Precinct, Southbank: 8:56pm (3 minutes)

Stop 13 Flinders Street Station, Melbourne: 8:58pm (5 minutes)

Stop 11 Collins St & Swanston St, Melbourne: 8:59pm (6 minutes)

Stop 10 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 9:01pm (8 minutes)

Stop 8 Melbourne Central Station, Melbourne: 9:03pm (10 minutes)

Stop 7 RMIT University, Melbourne: 9:05pm (12 minutes)

Stop 4 Queensberry St, Carlton: 9:06pm (13 minutes)

Stop 3 Lincoln Square, Carlton: 9:07pm (14 minutes)

Stop 1 Melbourne University, Carlton: 9:09pm (16 minutes)

Home