Tram B2.2008

Currently running on route 75 towards Central Pier & Harbour Esp.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 67 Old Burwood Rd, Burwood: 10:50pm (0 minutes)

Stop 66 Middleborough Rd, Burwood: 10:51pm (1 minutes)

Stop 65 Starling St, Burwood: 10:52pm (2 minutes)

Stop 64 Station St, Burwood: 10:53pm (3 minutes)

Stop 63 Deakin University, Burwood: 10:54pm (4 minutes)

Stop 62 Elgar Rd, Burwood: 10:55pm (5 minutes)

Stop 61 Presbyterian Ladies College, Burwood: 10:56pm (6 minutes)

Stop 60 Millicent St, Burwood: 10:56pm (6 minutes)

Stop 59 Gilmour St, Burwood: 10:57pm (7 minutes)

Stop 58 Warrigal Rd, Burwood: 10:57pm (7 minutes)

Stop 57 Queens Pde, Camberwell: 10:58pm (8 minutes)

Stop 56 Alfred Rd, Camberwell: 10:58pm (8 minutes)

Stop 55 Beryl St, Camberwell: 10:59pm (9 minutes)

Stop 54 Grandview Ave, Camberwell: 10:59pm (9 minutes)

Stop 53 Lithgow St, Camberwell: 10:59pm (9 minutes)

Stop 52 Summerhill Rd, Camberwell: 11:00pm (10 minutes)

Stop 50 Smith Rd, Camberwell: 11:01pm (11 minutes)

Stop 49 Wilson Gve, Camberwell: 11:01pm (11 minutes)

Stop 48 Glen Iris Rd, Camberwell: 11:02pm (12 minutes)

Stop 47 Orange Gr, Camberwell: 11:02pm (12 minutes)

Stop 46 Acheron Ave, Camberwell: 11:03pm (13 minutes)

Stop 45 Bowen St, Camberwell: 11:03pm (13 minutes)

Stop 44 Trafalgar Rd, Camberwell: 11:04pm (14 minutes)

Stop 43 Camberwell Civic Centre, Camberwell: 11:04pm (14 minutes)

Stop 42 Camberwell Primary School, Camberwell: 11:05pm (15 minutes)

Stop 40 Camberwell Junction, Camberwell: 11:05pm (15 minutes)

Stop 39 Camberwell Tram Depot, Hawthorn East: 11:06pm (16 minutes)

Stop 38 Hastings Rd, Hawthorn East: 11:07pm (17 minutes)

Stop 37 Tooronga Rd, Hawthorn East: 11:07pm (17 minutes)

Stop 36 Auburn Rd, Hawthorn: 11:08pm (18 minutes)

Stop 35 Robinson Rd, Hawthorn: 11:09pm (19 minutes)

Stop 34 Kooyongkoot Rd, Hawthorn: 11:09pm (19 minutes)

Stop 33 Berkeley St, Hawthorn: 11:09pm (19 minutes)

Stop 32 Glenferrie Rd, Hawthorn: 11:10pm (20 minutes)

Stop 31 Fordholm Rd, Hawthorn: 11:11pm (21 minutes)

Stop 30 Through St, Hawthorn: 11:11pm (21 minutes)

Stop 29 Riversdale Junction, Hawthorn: 11:12pm (22 minutes)

Stop 28 Wattle Rd, Hawthorn: 11:13pm (23 minutes)

Stop 27 Burwood Rd, Hawthorn: 11:14pm (24 minutes)

Stop 26 Hawthorn Station, Hawthorn: 11:14pm (24 minutes)

Stop 25 Yarra St, Hawthorn: 11:15pm (25 minutes)

Stop 23 Hawthorn Bridge, Hawthorn: 11:16pm (26 minutes)

Stop 22 Westbank Tce, Richmond: 11:17pm (27 minutes)

Stop 21 Burnley St, Richmond: 11:18pm (28 minutes)

Stop 20 Coppin St, Richmond: 11:19pm (29 minutes)

Stop 19 Richmond Town Hall, Richmond: 11:20pm (30 minutes)

Stop 18 Church St, Richmond: 11:20pm (30 minutes)

Stop 17 Waltham St, Richmond: 11:20pm (30 minutes)

Stop 15 Epworth Hospital, Richmond: 11:21pm (31 minutes)

Stop 14 Punt Rd, Richmond: 11:22pm (32 minutes)

Stop 13 Simpson St, East Melbourne: 11:23pm (33 minutes)

Stop 11 Jolimont Station/MCG & Wellington Pde, East Melbourne: 11:24pm (34 minutes)

Stop 10 Jolimont Rd, East Melbourne: 11:25pm (35 minutes)

Stop 9 Lansdowne St, East Melbourne: 11:25pm (35 minutes)

Stop 8 Spring St, Melbourne: 11:26pm (36 minutes)

Stop 6 Russell St, Melbourne: 11:28pm (38 minutes)

Stop 5 Flinders Street Station, Swanston Street, Melbourne: 11:29pm (39 minutes)

Stop 4 Flinders Street Station, Elizabeth Street, Melbourne: 11:30pm (40 minutes)

Stop 3 Market St, Melbourne: 11:31pm (41 minutes)

Stop 2 Melbourne Aquarium, Melbourne: 11:33pm (43 minutes)

Stop 1 Spencer St, Melbourne: 11:34pm (44 minutes)

Stop D6 Flinders St West & Flinders St, Docklands: 11:35pm (45 minutes)

Stop D5 The Goods Shed & McCrae St, Docklands: 11:36pm (46 minutes)

Stop D4 Docklands Park & Harbour Esp, Docklands: 11:38pm (48 minutes)

Stop D3 Stadium Precinct - Bourke St, Docklands: 11:40pm (50 minutes)

Stop D2 Central Pier & Harbour Esp, Docklands: 11:41pm (51 minutes)

Home