Tram B2.2003

Currently running on route 70 towards Waterfront City Docklands.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 39 Camberwell Tram Depot, Hawthorn East: 10:34pm (0 minutes)

Stop 38 Hastings Rd, Hawthorn East: 10:35pm (1 minutes)

Stop 37 Tooronga Rd, Hawthorn East: 10:35pm (1 minutes)

Stop 36 Auburn Rd, Hawthorn: 10:36pm (2 minutes)

Stop 35 Robinson Rd, Hawthorn: 10:37pm (3 minutes)

Stop 34 Kooyongkoot Rd, Hawthorn: 10:37pm (3 minutes)

Stop 33 Berkeley St, Hawthorn: 10:37pm (3 minutes)

Stop 32 Glenferrie Rd, Hawthorn: 10:38pm (4 minutes)

Stop 31 Fordholm Rd, Hawthorn: 10:39pm (5 minutes)

Stop 30 Through St, Hawthorn: 10:39pm (5 minutes)

Stop 29 Riversdale Junction, Hawthorn: 10:40pm (6 minutes)

Stop 18 Yarra Blvd, Richmond: 10:41pm (7 minutes)

Stop 17 Madden Gr, Richmond: 10:42pm (8 minutes)

Stop 16 Park Gr, Richmond: 10:43pm (9 minutes)

Stop 15 Stawell St, Richmond: 10:43pm (9 minutes)

Stop 14 Burnley Station & Swan St, Richmond: 10:44pm (10 minutes)

Stop 13 Edinburgh St, Richmond: 10:45pm (11 minutes)

Stop 12 Coppin St, Richmond: 10:45pm (11 minutes)

Stop 11 East Richmond Station, Richmond: 10:46pm (12 minutes)

Stop 10 Swan St Shopping Centre, Richmond: 10:47pm (13 minutes)

Stop 9 Lennox St, Richmond: 10:47pm (13 minutes)

Stop 8 Richmond Station, Richmond: 10:49pm (15 minutes)

Stop 7D AAMI Park, Melbourne: 10:50pm (16 minutes)

Stop 7C MCG - John Cain Arena, Melbourne: 10:51pm (17 minutes)

Stop 7B Rod Laver Arena, Melbourne: 10:52pm (18 minutes)

Stop 7A William Barak Bridge, Melbourne: 10:53pm (19 minutes)

Stop 6 Russell St, Melbourne: 10:55pm (21 minutes)

Stop 5 Flinders Street Station, Swanston Street, Melbourne: 10:57pm (23 minutes)

Stop 4 Flinders Street Station, Elizabeth Street, Melbourne: 10:58pm (24 minutes)

Stop 3 Market St, Melbourne: 10:59pm (25 minutes)

Stop 2 Melbourne Aquarium, Melbourne: 11:01pm (27 minutes)

Stop 1 Spencer St, Melbourne: 11:02pm (28 minutes)

Stop D6 Flinders St West & Flinders St, Docklands: 11:03pm (29 minutes)

Stop D5 The Goods Shed & McCrae St, Docklands: 11:04pm (30 minutes)

Stop D4 Docklands Park & Harbour Esp, Docklands: 11:06pm (32 minutes)

Stop D3 Stadium Precinct - Bourke St, Docklands: 11:08pm (34 minutes)

Stop D2 Central Pier & Harbour Esp, Docklands: 11:10pm (36 minutes)

Stop D10 NewQuay, Docklands: 11:12pm (38 minutes)

Stop D11 Waterfront City, Docklands, Docklands: 11:13pm (39 minutes)

Home