Tram Z3.188

Currently running on route 57 towards Flinders Street Station.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 19 Abbotsford St Interchange, North Melbourne: 5:24pm (0 minutes)

Stop 17 Molesworth St, North Melbourne: 5:25pm (0 minutes)

Stop 16 Haines St, North Melbourne: 5:26pm (1 minutes)

Stop 15 Arden St, North Melbourne: 5:27pm (2 minutes)

Stop 14 Queensberry St, North Melbourne: 5:28pm (3 minutes)

Stop 13 Curzon St, North Melbourne: 5:29pm (4 minutes)

Stop 12 North Melbourne Town Hall & Errol St, North Melbourne: 5:30pm (5 minutes)

Stop 11 Victoria St, North Melbourne: 5:31pm (6 minutes)

Stop 10 Chetwynd St, Melbourne: 5:33pm (8 minutes)

Stop 9 Howard St, Melbourne: 5:34pm (9 minutes)

Stop 8 Peel St, Melbourne: 5:36pm (11 minutes)

Stop 7 Queen Victoria Market, Melbourne: 5:37pm (12 minutes)

Stop 5 Melbourne Central Station, Melbourne: 5:38pm (13 minutes)

Stop 3 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 5:40pm (15 minutes)

Stop 2 Collins St, Melbourne: 5:42pm (17 minutes)

Stop 1 Flinders Street Station, Melbourne: 5:43pm (18 minutes)

Home