Tram Z3.179

Currently running on route 57 towards West Maribyrnong.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 37 Maribyrnong Rd, Moonee Ponds: 9:05pm (0 minutes)

Stop 38 Ferguson St, Moonee Ponds: 9:06pm (0 minutes)

Stop 39 Bowen St, Moonee Ponds: 9:07pm (1 minutes)

Stop 40 Epsom Rd, Moonee Ponds: 9:07pm (1 minutes)

Stop 41 Maribyrnong Park, Moonee Ponds: 9:08pm (2 minutes)

Stop 42 Clyde St, Maribyrnong: 9:09pm (3 minutes)

Stop 43 Van Ness Ave, Maribyrnong: 9:09pm (3 minutes)

Stop 44 Warrs Rd, Maribyrnong: 9:10pm (4 minutes)

Stop 45 Randall St, Maribyrnong: 9:11pm (5 minutes)

Stop 46 Rosamond Rd, Maribyrnong: 9:11pm (5 minutes)

Stop 48 Raleigh Rd, Maribyrnong: 9:12pm (6 minutes)

Stop 49 Central Park Ave, Maribyrnong: 9:13pm (7 minutes)

Home