Tram Z3.160

Currently running on route 16 towards Kew via St Kilda.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 1 Melbourne University, Carlton: 6:57pm (0 minutes)

Stop 3 Lincoln Square, Carlton: 6:58pm (0 minutes)

Stop 4 Queensberry St, Carlton: 7:00pm (1 minutes)

Stop 7 RMIT University, Melbourne: 7:02pm (3 minutes)

Stop 8 Melbourne Central Station, Melbourne: 7:05pm (6 minutes)

Stop 10 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 7:08pm (9 minutes)

Stop 11 Collins St & Swanston St, Melbourne: 7:11pm (12 minutes)

Stop 13 Flinders Street Station, Melbourne: 7:12pm (13 minutes)

Stop 14 Arts Precinct, Southbank: 7:13pm (14 minutes)

Stop 17 Grant St - Police Memorial, Southbank: 7:15pm (16 minutes)

Stop 19 Shrine of Remembrance, Southbank: 7:17pm (18 minutes)

Stop 20 Park St & St Kilda Rd, Melbourne: 7:18pm (19 minutes)

Stop 22 Toorak Rd, Melbourne: 7:20pm (21 minutes)

Stop 23 Arthur St, Melbourne: 7:21pm (22 minutes)

Stop 24 Leopold St, Melbourne: 7:22pm (23 minutes)

Stop 25 Commercial Rd, Melbourne: 7:23pm (24 minutes)

Stop 26 Moubray St, Melbourne: 7:24pm (25 minutes)

Stop 27 High St, Melbourne: 7:25pm (26 minutes)

Stop 29 Union St, Melbourne: 7:26pm (27 minutes)

Stop 30 St Kilda Junction, St Kilda: 7:27pm (28 minutes)

Stop 131 St Kilda Rd, St Kilda: 7:28pm (29 minutes)

Stop 132 Princes St, St Kilda: 7:29pm (30 minutes)

Stop 133 Canterbury Rd, St Kilda: 7:30pm (31 minutes)

Stop 134 Park St, St Kilda: 7:31pm (32 minutes)

Stop 135 Jacka Blvd, St Kilda: 7:32pm (33 minutes)

Stop 136 The Esplanade, St Kilda: 7:33pm (34 minutes)

Stop 138 Luna Park, St Kilda: 7:35pm (36 minutes)

Stop 33 Barkly St, St Kilda: 7:36pm (37 minutes)

Stop 34 Greeves St, St Kilda: 7:37pm (38 minutes)

Stop 35 Brighton Rd, St Kilda: 7:38pm (39 minutes)

Stop 36 St Kilda Town Hall, Balaclava: 7:39pm (40 minutes)

Stop 37 Chapel St, Balaclava: 7:40pm (41 minutes)

Stop 38 Balaclava Station, Balaclava: 7:41pm (42 minutes)

Stop 39 Orange Gr, Balaclava: 7:42pm (43 minutes)

Stop 40 Hotham St, Balaclava: 7:42pm (43 minutes)

Stop 41 Empress Rd, Caulfield North: 7:43pm (44 minutes)

Stop 42 Sidwell Ave, Caulfield North: 7:44pm (45 minutes)

Stop 43 Orrong Rd, Caulfield North: 7:44pm (45 minutes)

Stop 44 Ontario St, Caulfield North: 7:45pm (46 minutes)

Stop 45 Kent Gr & Balaclava Rd, Caulfield North: 7:45pm (46 minutes)

Stop 46 Kooyong Rd, Caulfield North: 7:46pm (47 minutes)

Stop 47 Elmhurst Rd, Caulfield North: 7:46pm (47 minutes)

Stop 51 Hawthorn Rd, Caulfield North: 7:47pm (48 minutes)

Stop 50 Inkerman Rd, Caulfield North: 7:48pm (49 minutes)

Stop 49 Wanda Rd, Caulfield North: 7:48pm (49 minutes)

Stop 48A Dandenong Rd, Caulfield North: 7:49pm (50 minutes)

Stop 48 Hawthorn Rd & Dandenong Rd, Caulfield North: 7:49pm (50 minutes)

Stop 53 Malvern Station, Malvern: 7:50pm (51 minutes)

Stop 54 Wattletree Rd, Malvern: 7:51pm (52 minutes)

Stop 55 Llaneast St, Malvern: 7:52pm (53 minutes)

Stop 56 Malvern Tram Depot, Malvern: 7:53pm (54 minutes)

Stop 57 High St, Malvern: 7:54pm (55 minutes)

Stop 58 Bell St, Malvern: 7:55pm (56 minutes)

Stop 59 Malvern Rd, Malvern: 7:56pm (57 minutes)

Stop 60 Stonnington Pl, Malvern: 7:57pm (58 minutes)

Stop 61 Moorakyne Ave, Malvern: 7:57pm (58 minutes)

Stop 62 Mayfield Ave, Malvern: 7:58pm (59 minutes)

Stop 63 Toorak Rd, Malvern: 7:58pm (59 minutes)

Stop 64 Mernda Rd, Toorak: 7:58pm (59 minutes)

Stop 65 Kooyong Station & Glenferrie Rd, Toorak: 7:59pm (60 minutes)

Stop 66 Kooyong Tennis Centre, Toorak: 7:59pm (60 minutes)

Stop 67 Gardiner Rd, Hawthorn: 8:00pm (61 minutes)

Stop 68 Callantina Rd, Hawthorn: 8:01pm (62 minutes)

Stop 69 South St, Hawthorn: 8:01pm (62 minutes)

Stop 70 Riversdale Rd, Hawthorn: 8:02pm (63 minutes)

Stop 71 Urquhart St, Hawthorn: 8:03pm (64 minutes)

Stop 72 Manningtree Rd, Hawthorn: 8:03pm (64 minutes)

Stop 73 Burwood Rd, Hawthorn: 8:03pm (64 minutes)

Stop 74 Glenferrie Station, Hawthorn: 8:04pm (65 minutes)

Stop 75 Chrystobel Cr, Hawthorn: 8:05pm (66 minutes)

Stop 76 Johnson St, Hawthorn: 8:05pm (66 minutes)

Stop 77 Barkers Rd, Kew: 8:06pm (67 minutes)

Stop 78 Fitzwilliam St, Kew: 8:07pm (68 minutes)

Stop 79 Wellington St, Kew: 8:07pm (68 minutes)

Stop 80 Cotham Rd, Kew: 8:08pm (69 minutes)

Home