Tram Z3.156

Currently running on route 57 towards Flinders Street Station.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 29 Ascot Vale Rd & Racecourse Rd, Flemington: 10:00pm (0 minutes)

Stop 28 Smithfield Rd, Flemington: 10:01pm (0 minutes)

Stop 26 Newmarket Station & Racecourse Rd, Flemington: 10:02pm (0 minutes)

Stop 25 Wellington St, Flemington: 10:03pm (1 minutes)

Stop 24 Victoria St, Flemington: 10:04pm (2 minutes)

Stop 23 Stubbs St, Flemington: 10:05pm (3 minutes)

Stop 22 Boundary Rd, North Melbourne: 10:06pm (4 minutes)

Stop 20 Melrose St, North Melbourne: 10:07pm (5 minutes)

Stop 19 Abbotsford St Interchange, North Melbourne: 10:09pm (7 minutes)

Stop 18 Chapman St, North Melbourne: 10:09pm (7 minutes)

Stop 17 Molesworth St, North Melbourne: 10:10pm (8 minutes)

Stop 16 Haines St, North Melbourne: 10:11pm (9 minutes)

Stop 15 Arden St, North Melbourne: 10:11pm (9 minutes)

Stop 14 Queensberry St, North Melbourne: 10:12pm (10 minutes)

Stop 13 Curzon St, North Melbourne: 10:13pm (11 minutes)

Stop 12 North Melbourne Town Hall & Errol St, North Melbourne: 10:14pm (12 minutes)

Stop 11 Victoria St, North Melbourne: 10:15pm (13 minutes)

Stop 10 Chetwynd St, Melbourne: 10:16pm (14 minutes)

Stop 9 Howard St, Melbourne: 10:17pm (15 minutes)

Stop 8 Peel St, Melbourne: 10:18pm (16 minutes)

Stop 7 Queen Victoria Market, Melbourne: 10:19pm (17 minutes)

Stop 5 Melbourne Central Station, Melbourne: 10:20pm (18 minutes)

Stop 3 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 10:22pm (20 minutes)

Stop 2 Collins St, Melbourne: 10:24pm (22 minutes)

Stop 1 Flinders Street Station, Melbourne: 10:25pm (23 minutes)

Home