Tram Z3.150

Currently running on route 57 towards West Maribyrnong.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 8 Peel St, Melbourne: 10:00pm (0 minutes)

Stop 9 Howard St, Melbourne: 10:01pm (0 minutes)

Stop 10 Chetwynd St, Melbourne: 10:01pm (0 minutes)

Stop 11 Victoria St & Errol St, North Melbourne: 10:02pm (1 minutes)

Stop 12 North Melbourne Town Hall & Errol St, North Melbourne: 10:03pm (2 minutes)

Stop 13 Curzon St, North Melbourne: 10:04pm (3 minutes)

Stop 14 Abbotsford St, North Melbourne: 10:05pm (4 minutes)

Stop 15 Arden St, North Melbourne: 10:06pm (5 minutes)

Stop 16 Haines St, North Melbourne: 10:07pm (6 minutes)

Stop 17 Canning St, North Melbourne: 10:08pm (7 minutes)

Stop 19 Abbotsford St Interchange, North Melbourne: 10:09pm (8 minutes)

Stop 20 Melrose St, North Melbourne: 10:11pm (10 minutes)

Stop 22 Boundary Rd, North Melbourne: 10:12pm (11 minutes)

Stop 23 Stubbs St, Flemington: 10:13pm (12 minutes)

Stop 24 Collett St, Kensington: 10:14pm (13 minutes)

Stop 25 Wellington St, Flemington: 10:15pm (14 minutes)

Stop 26 Newmarket Station & Racecourse Rd, Kensington: 10:16pm (15 minutes)

Stop 28 Smithfield Rd, Flemington: 10:17pm (16 minutes)

Stop 29 Ascot Vale Rd & Racecourse Rd, Flemington: 10:18pm (17 minutes)

Stop 30 Flemington Racecourse, Flemington: 10:19pm (18 minutes)

Stop 31 Racing Victoria, Flemington: 10:19pm (18 minutes)

Stop 32 Sandown Rd, Ascot Vale: 10:19pm (18 minutes)

Stop 34 Burrowes St, Ascot Vale: 10:21pm (20 minutes)

Stop 35 Munro St, Ascot Vale: 10:22pm (21 minutes)

Stop 36 St Leonards Rd, Ascot Vale: 10:22pm (21 minutes)

Stop 37 Maribyrnong Rd, Moonee Ponds: 10:23pm (22 minutes)

Stop 38 Ferguson St, Moonee Ponds: 10:24pm (23 minutes)

Stop 39 Bowen St, Moonee Ponds: 10:25pm (24 minutes)

Stop 40 Epsom Rd, Moonee Ponds: 10:25pm (24 minutes)

Stop 41 Maribyrnong Park, Moonee Ponds: 10:26pm (25 minutes)

Stop 42 Clyde St, Maribyrnong: 10:27pm (26 minutes)

Stop 43 Van Ness Ave, Maribyrnong: 10:27pm (26 minutes)

Stop 44 Warrs Rd, Maribyrnong: 10:28pm (27 minutes)

Stop 45 Randall St, Maribyrnong: 10:29pm (28 minutes)

Stop 46 Rosamond Rd, Maribyrnong: 10:29pm (28 minutes)

Stop 48 Raleigh Rd, Maribyrnong: 10:30pm (29 minutes)

Stop 49 Central Park Ave, Maribyrnong: 10:31pm (30 minutes)

Home