Tram Z3.131

Currently running on route 16 towards Kew via St Kilda.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 1 Melbourne University, Carlton: 10:03pm (0 minutes)

Stop 3 Lincoln Square, Carlton: 10:04pm (0 minutes)

Stop 4 Queensberry St, Carlton: 10:06pm (2 minutes)

Stop 7 RMIT University, Melbourne: 10:08pm (4 minutes)

Stop 8 Melbourne Central Station, Melbourne: 10:10pm (6 minutes)

Stop 10 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 10:13pm (9 minutes)

Stop 11 Collins St & Swanston St, Melbourne: 10:15pm (11 minutes)

Stop 13 Flinders Street Station, Melbourne: 10:16pm (12 minutes)

Stop 14 Arts Precinct, Southbank: 10:17pm (13 minutes)

Stop 17 Grant St - Police Memorial, Southbank: 10:19pm (15 minutes)

Stop 19 Shrine of Remembrance, Southbank: 10:21pm (17 minutes)

Stop 20 Park St & St Kilda Rd, Melbourne: 10:22pm (18 minutes)

Stop 22 Toorak Rd, Melbourne: 10:23pm (19 minutes)

Stop 23 Arthur St, Melbourne: 10:24pm (20 minutes)

Stop 24 Leopold St, Melbourne: 10:25pm (21 minutes)

Stop 25 Commercial Rd, Melbourne: 10:26pm (22 minutes)

Stop 26 Moubray St, Melbourne: 10:27pm (23 minutes)

Stop 27 High St, Melbourne: 10:28pm (24 minutes)

Stop 29 Union St, Melbourne: 10:29pm (25 minutes)

Stop 30 St Kilda Junction, St Kilda: 10:30pm (26 minutes)

Stop 131 St Kilda Rd, St Kilda: 10:31pm (27 minutes)

Stop 132 Princes St, St Kilda: 10:32pm (28 minutes)

Stop 133 Canterbury Rd, St Kilda: 10:33pm (29 minutes)

Stop 134 Park St, St Kilda: 10:34pm (30 minutes)

Stop 135 Jacka Blvd, St Kilda: 10:35pm (31 minutes)

Stop 136 The Esplanade, St Kilda: 10:36pm (32 minutes)

Stop 138 Luna Park, St Kilda: 10:37pm (33 minutes)

Stop 33 Barkly St, St Kilda: 10:38pm (34 minutes)

Stop 34 Greeves St, St Kilda: 10:39pm (35 minutes)

Stop 35 Brighton Rd, St Kilda: 10:40pm (36 minutes)

Stop 36 St Kilda Town Hall, Balaclava: 10:41pm (37 minutes)

Stop 37 Chapel St, Balaclava: 10:41pm (37 minutes)

Stop 38 Balaclava Station, Balaclava: 10:42pm (38 minutes)

Stop 39 Orange Gr, Balaclava: 10:43pm (39 minutes)

Stop 40 Hotham St, Balaclava: 10:43pm (39 minutes)

Stop 41 Empress Rd, Caulfield North: 10:44pm (40 minutes)

Stop 42 Sidwell Ave, Caulfield North: 10:45pm (41 minutes)

Stop 43 Orrong Rd, Caulfield North: 10:45pm (41 minutes)

Stop 44 Ontario St, Caulfield North: 10:46pm (42 minutes)

Stop 45 Kent Gr & Balaclava Rd, Caulfield North: 10:46pm (42 minutes)

Stop 46 Kooyong Rd, Caulfield North: 10:47pm (43 minutes)

Stop 47 Elmhurst Rd, Caulfield North: 10:47pm (43 minutes)

Stop 51 Hawthorn Rd, Caulfield North: 10:48pm (44 minutes)

Stop 50 Inkerman Rd, Caulfield North: 10:49pm (45 minutes)

Stop 49 Wanda Rd, Caulfield North: 10:49pm (45 minutes)

Stop 48A Dandenong Rd, Caulfield North: 10:50pm (46 minutes)

Stop 48 Hawthorn Rd & Dandenong Rd, Caulfield North: 10:50pm (46 minutes)

Stop 53 Malvern Station, Malvern: 10:51pm (47 minutes)

Stop 54 Wattletree Rd, Malvern: 10:52pm (48 minutes)

Stop 55 Llaneast St, Malvern: 10:53pm (49 minutes)

Stop 56 Malvern Tram Depot, Malvern: 10:54pm (50 minutes)

Stop 57 High St, Malvern: 10:55pm (51 minutes)

Stop 58 Bell St, Malvern: 10:56pm (52 minutes)

Stop 59 Malvern Rd, Malvern: 10:57pm (53 minutes)

Stop 60 Stonnington Pl, Malvern: 10:58pm (54 minutes)

Stop 61 Moorakyne Ave, Malvern: 10:58pm (54 minutes)

Stop 62 Mayfield Ave, Malvern: 10:59pm (55 minutes)

Stop 63 Toorak Rd, Malvern: 10:59pm (55 minutes)

Stop 64 Mernda Rd, Toorak: 10:59pm (55 minutes)

Stop 65 Kooyong Station & Glenferrie Rd, Toorak: 11:00pm (56 minutes)

Stop 66 Kooyong Tennis Centre, Toorak: 11:00pm (56 minutes)

Stop 67 Gardiner Rd, Hawthorn: 11:01pm (57 minutes)

Stop 68 Callantina Rd, Hawthorn: 11:02pm (58 minutes)

Stop 69 South St, Hawthorn: 11:02pm (58 minutes)

Stop 70 Riversdale Rd, Hawthorn: 11:03pm (59 minutes)

Stop 71 Urquhart St, Hawthorn: 11:04pm (60 minutes)

Stop 72 Manningtree Rd, Hawthorn: 11:04pm (60 minutes)

Stop 73 Burwood Rd, Hawthorn: 11:05pm (61 minutes)

Stop 74 Glenferrie Station, Hawthorn: 11:05pm (61 minutes)

Stop 75 Chrystobel Cr, Hawthorn: 11:06pm (62 minutes)

Stop 76 Johnson St, Hawthorn: 11:06pm (62 minutes)

Stop 77 Barkers Rd, Kew: 11:07pm (63 minutes)

Stop 78 Fitzwilliam St, Kew: 11:08pm (64 minutes)

Stop 79 Wellington St, Kew: 11:08pm (64 minutes)

Stop 80 Cotham Rd, Kew: 11:09pm (65 minutes)

Home