Tram Z3.119

Currently running on route 82 towards Footscray.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 38 Ferguson St, Moonee Ponds: 11:46am (0 minutes)

Stop 39 Bowen St, Moonee Ponds: 11:47am (1 minutes)

Stop 40 Epsom Rd, Moonee Ponds: 11:47am (1 minutes)

Stop 41 Maribyrnong Park, Moonee Ponds: 11:48am (2 minutes)

Stop 42 Clyde St, Maribyrnong: 11:49am (3 minutes)

Stop 43 Van Ness Ave, Maribyrnong: 11:50am (4 minutes)

Stop 44 Warrs Rd, Maribyrnong: 11:51am (5 minutes)

Stop 45 Randall St, Maribyrnong: 11:51am (5 minutes)

Stop 46 Rosamond Rd, Maribyrnong: 11:52am (6 minutes)

Stop 48 Raleigh Rd, Maribyrnong: 11:53am (7 minutes)

Stop 49 Waterford Ave, Maribyrnong: 11:55am (9 minutes)

Stop 50 Williamson Rd, Maribyrnong: 11:55am (9 minutes)

Stop 51 Highpoint Shopping Centre, Maribyrnong: 11:57am (11 minutes)

Stop 52 River St, Maribyrnong: 11:58am (12 minutes)

Stop 53 Maribyrnong Secondary College, Maribyrnong: 11:58am (12 minutes)

Stop 54 Gordon St, Maribyrnong: 11:59am (13 minutes)

Stop 55 Lyric St & Gordon St, Maribyrnong: 12:01pm (15 minutes)

Stop 56 Edgewater Blvd, Maribyrnong: 12:02pm (16 minutes)

Stop 57 Titch St, Footscray: 12:03pm (17 minutes)

Stop 58 Ballarat Rd, Footscray: 12:04pm (18 minutes)

Stop 59 Droop St, Footscray: 12:06pm (20 minutes)

Stop 60 Tiernan St, Footscray: 12:07pm (21 minutes)

Stop 61 Geelong Rd, Footscray: 12:08pm (22 minutes)

Stop 62 Nicholson St, Footscray: 12:10pm (24 minutes)

Stop 63 Footscray Market, Footscray: 12:11pm (25 minutes)

Stop 64 Irving St, Footscray: 12:12pm (26 minutes)

Home