Tram Z3.118

Currently running on route 58 towards Toorak.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 7 Flagstaff Station, Melbourne: 9:32pm (3 minutes)

Stop 5 Bourke St, Melbourne: 9:34pm (5 minutes)

Stop 4 Collins St, Melbourne: 9:35pm (6 minutes)

Stop 1 Flinders St, Melbourne: 9:38pm (9 minutes)

Stop 115 Casino/Southbank, Southbank: 9:39pm (10 minutes)

Stop 116 City Rd, Southbank: 9:41pm (12 minutes)

Stop 117 York St, Southbank: 9:43pm (14 minutes)

Stop 118 Sturt St, South Melbourne: 9:44pm (15 minutes)

Stop 119 Wells St & Park St, South Melbourne: 9:48pm (19 minutes)

Stop 22 Toorak Rd, Melbourne: 9:50pm (21 minutes)

Stop 123 Fawkner Park, South Yarra: 9:52pm (23 minutes)

Stop 124 Walsh St, South Yarra: 9:53pm (24 minutes)

Stop 125 Punt Rd, South Yarra: 9:54pm (25 minutes)

Stop 127 South Yarra Station, South Yarra: 9:56pm (27 minutes)

Stop 128 Chapel St, South Yarra: 9:57pm (28 minutes)

Stop 129 Tivoli Rd & Toorak Rd, South Yarra: 9:57pm (28 minutes)

Stop 130 Hawksburn Rd & Toorak Rd, South Yarra: 9:57pm (28 minutes)

Stop 131 Williams Rd, South Yarra: 9:57pm (28 minutes)

Stop 132 Toorak Village, Toorak: 9:57pm (28 minutes)

Stop 133 Grange Rd, Toorak: 9:57pm (28 minutes)

Stop 134 Orrong Rd, Toorak: 10:02pm (33 minutes)

Stop 135 Woorigoleen Rd, Toorak: 10:02pm (33 minutes)

Stop 136 Irving Rd, Toorak: 10:02pm (33 minutes)

Stop 137 Kooyong Rd, Toorak: 10:02pm (33 minutes)

Stop 138 Moonga Rd, Toorak: 10:02pm (33 minutes)

Stop 139 Glenferrie Rd, Toorak: 10:05pm (36 minutes)

Home